Columbia Pike Lake Puffer Parka Men

Price History
• Parka
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Garment features: Water-repellent, reflective elements, pFC-free
• Hood: Adjustable
• Closure type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable, down detergent recommended
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Pike Lake Puffer Parka Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka, Puffer Jacket, Collegiate Navy, XXL B0DLXJ556R
Omni-Heat thermal reflective. Omni-Shield advanced repellency. Textile made from 100% recycled polyester. 100% recycled polyester Thermarator insulation. Water resistant fabric. Drawcord adjustable hood. Chin guard. Interior security pocket. Zippered hand pockets. Partial elastic cuffs.
prodImage
£94.38
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka, Puffer Jacket, Collegiate Navy, S B0DLR566DW
Omni-Heat thermal reflective Omni-Shield advanced repellency seals out splashes and stains advanced repellency Textile made from 100% recycled polyester 100% recycled polyester Thermarator insulation Water resistant fabric Drawcord adjustable hood Chin guard Interior security pocket Zippered hand pockets Partial elastic cuffs
prodImage
£103.38
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka Jacket B0CN3VCBQG
Mid length parka jacket with thermal reflective lining and 100% recycled insulation, made for the outdoors but with urban style Made using Omni-Shield water and stain resistant material, quick drying and long lasting Keep your belongings secure with the zippered hand pockets and interior security pocket Adjust the parka jacket to keep the cold out with the adjustable hood, sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: XXL, Article: 2050921
prodImage
£108.05
Shipping: Free
Columbia Mens Pike Lake Synthetic Insulated Full Zip Hooded Parka - Black
Columbia Mens Pike Lake Synthetic Insulated Full Zip Hooded Parka - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka Jacket 2797390
Mid length parka jacket with thermal reflective lining and 100% recycled insulation, made for the outdoors but with urban style Made using Omni-Shield water and stain resistant material, quick drying and long lasting Keep your belongings secure with the zippered hand pockets and interior security pocket Adjust the parka jacket to keep the cold out with the adjustable hood, sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: M, Article: 2050921
prodImage
£115.47
Shipping: Free
Columbia Duffel coats PIKE LAKE PARKA 2050921464
Columbia Duffel coats PIKE LAKE PARKA Blue Available in men's sizes. EU S,EU M.Men > Clothing > Duffel coats
5 days
prodImage
£132.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka, Puffer Jacket, Collegiate Navy, XL B0DLXG5BGM
Omni-Heat thermal reflective Omni-Shield advanced repellency seals out splashes and stains advanced repellency Textile made from 100% recycled polyester 100% recycled polyester Thermarator insulation Water resistant fabric Drawcord adjustable hood Chin guard Interior security pocket Zippered hand pockets Partial elastic cuffs
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka, Black, L B0CN3W4J5V
Omni-Heat thermal reflective Omni-Shield advanced repellency seals out splashes and stains advanced repellency Textile made from 100% recycled polyester 100% recycled polyester Thermarator insulation Water resistant fabric Drawcord adjustable hood Chin guard Interior security pocket Zippered hand pockets Partial elastic cuffs
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka Jacket B0CN3YTHMT
Mid length parka jacket with thermal reflective lining and 100% recycled insulation, made for the outdoors but with urban style Made using Omni-Shield water and stain resistant material, quick drying and long lasting Keep your belongings secure with the zippered hand pockets and interior security pocket Adjust the parka jacket to keep the cold out with the adjustable hood, sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: XL, Article: 2050921
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka Jacket B0CN3TSW8D
Mid length parka jacket with thermal reflective lining and 100% recycled insulation, made for the outdoors but with urban style Made using Omni-Shield water and stain resistant material, quick drying and long lasting Keep your belongings secure with the zippered hand pockets and interior security pocket Adjust the parka jacket to keep the cold out with the adjustable hood, sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: S, Article: 2050921
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka, Puffer Jacket, Stone Green, X-Large B0DLXNGX8V
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Mid-length men’s puffer parka with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for winter warmth, layering, hiking, or city wear EXPERIENCE THE ELEMENTS: Recycled Thermarator insulation, adjustable hood, cuffs, and hem for a tailored fit and lasting comfort STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for urban outings or layer over jumpers for outdoor adventures—practical zip pockets included TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: PFC-free water-repellent finish, fast-drying fleece, breathable fabric, secure interior pocket—easy care for daily use CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Pike Lake Parka, Men's, Size: XL, Colour: Stone Green
prodImage
£112.79
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka, Puffer Jacket, Collegiate Navy, L B0DLRV1ND8
Omni-Heat thermal reflective Omni-Shield advanced repellency seals out splashes and stains advanced repellency Textile made from 100% recycled polyester 100% recycled polyester Thermarator insulation Water resistant fabric Drawcord adjustable hood Chin guard Interior security pocket Zippered hand pockets Partial elastic cuffs
prodImage
£115.97
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka Jacket 2800706
Mid length parka jacket with thermal reflective lining and 100% recycled insulation, made for the outdoors but with urban style Made using Omni-Shield water and stain resistant material, quick drying and long lasting Keep your belongings secure with the zippered hand pockets and interior security pocket Adjust the parka jacket to keep the cold out with the adjustable hood, sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka Jacket, Colour: Brown (Delta), Size: S, Article: 2050921
prodImage
£117.69
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka, Puffer Jacket, Collegiate Navy, XXL 146080417
prodImage
£120.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka, Puffer Jacket, Stone Green, Medium 146080500
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Mid-length men’s puffer parka with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for winter warmth, layering, hiking, or city wear EXPERIENCE THE ELEMENTS: Recycled Thermarator insulation, adjustable hood, cuffs, and hem for a tailored fit and lasting comfort STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for urban outings or layer over jumpers for outdoor adventures—practical zip pockets included TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: PFC-free water-repellent finish, fast-drying fleece, breathable fabric, secure interior pocket—easy care for daily use CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Pike Lake Parka, Men's, Size: M, Colour: Stone Green
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka, Puffer Jacket, Stone Green, X-Large 146080613
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Mid-length men’s puffer parka with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for winter warmth, layering, hiking, or city wear EXPERIENCE THE ELEMENTS: Recycled Thermarator insulation, adjustable hood, cuffs, and hem for a tailored fit and lasting comfort STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for urban outings or layer over jumpers for outdoor adventures—practical zip pockets included TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: PFC-free water-repellent finish, fast-drying fleece, breathable fabric, secure interior pocket—easy care for daily use CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Pike Lake Parka, Men's, Size: XL, Colour: Stone Green
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka Jacket B0CN3VWPS5
Mid length parka jacket with thermal reflective lining and 100% recycled insulation, made for the outdoors but with urban style Made using Omni-Shield water and stain resistant material, quick drying and long lasting Keep your belongings secure with the zippered hand pockets and interior security pocket Adjust the parka jacket to keep the cold out with the adjustable hood, sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka Jacket, Colour: Brown (Delta), Size: XL, Article: 2050921
prodImage
£121.14
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka, Puffer Jacket, Stone Green, Large 146080555
Omni-Heat thermal reflective Omni-Shield advanced repellency seals out splashes and stains advanced repellency Textile made from 100% recycled polyester 100% recycled polyester Thermarator insulation Water resistant fabric Drawcord adjustable hood Chin guard Interior security pocket Zippered hand pockets Partial elastic cuffs
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka, Puffer Jacket, Collegiate Navy, L 146080554
Omni-Heat thermal reflective Omni-Shield advanced repellency seals out splashes and stains advanced repellency Textile made from 100% recycled polyester 100% recycled polyester Thermarator insulation Water resistant fabric Drawcord adjustable hood Chin guard Interior security pocket Zippered hand pockets Partial elastic cuffs
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka, Puffer Jacket, Collegiate Navy, XXL 146080417
prodImage
£127.15
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka, Puffer Jacket, Stone Green, X-Large 146080613
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Mid-length men’s puffer parka with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for winter warmth, layering, hiking, or city wear EXPERIENCE THE ELEMENTS: Recycled Thermarator insulation, adjustable hood, cuffs, and hem for a tailored fit and lasting comfort STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for urban outings or layer over jumpers for outdoor adventures—practical zip pockets included TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: PFC-free water-repellent finish, fast-drying fleece, breathable fabric, secure interior pocket—easy care for daily use CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Pike Lake Parka, Men's, Size: XL, Colour: Stone Green
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka, Puffer Jacket, Collegiate Navy, L 146080554
Omni-Heat thermal reflective Omni-Shield advanced repellency seals out splashes and stains advanced repellency Textile made from 100% recycled polyester 100% recycled polyester Thermarator insulation Water resistant fabric Drawcord adjustable hood Chin guard Interior security pocket Zippered hand pockets Partial elastic cuffs
prodImage
£128.85
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake Parka, Puffer Jacket, Collegiate Navy, M B0DLR5MLS9
Omni-Heat thermal reflective Omni-Shield advanced repellency seals out splashes and stains advanced repellency Textile made from 100% recycled polyester 100% recycled polyester Thermarator insulation Water resistant fabric Drawcord adjustable hood Chin guard Interior security pocket Zippered hand pockets Partial elastic cuffs
prodImage
£137.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parka
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Garment features: Water-repellent, reflective elements, pFC-free
Hood: Adjustable
Closure type: Zipper
Washable: Machine washable, down detergent recommended

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Pike Lake Puffer Parka Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Men
£93.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Sangro Rain Jacket Men
£95.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Schöffel Aiplspitz 2.5L Jacket M
£91.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II rain jacket men
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Crag IN Hooded Jacket Men
£95.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ather Down Hoodie M Rds
£103.49
Compare Prices
34 offers
The North Face Cyclone 2 Men
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Echo Featherless Jacket Men
£95.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Jacket Men
£105.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Innominata ML Jacket Men
£93.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£94.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.38
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£108.05
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel