Coleman Cobra 3

Manufacturer: Coleman
from £99.99to £202.9310 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Tunnel tent
• Suitable for hikers
• Lightweight and handy
• Waterproof and easy to set up
• Dimensions: Sleeping area 3.9 m², vestibule 1.9 m², packed size 52 x 20 x 20 cm, weight 3.3 kg, water column 3000 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Cobra 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Cobra 3 Tent Backpacking Camping Outdoors 2176908
Coleman Cobra 3 Tent Backpacking Camping Outdoors, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Cobra 3 Person Tent 2023, Grey-Green 127607
ULTRA-LIGHT AND COMPACT: With its very small pack size and low weight of 3300g, the tent fits in any backpack, making it ideal for hiking, cycling or motorbike tours QUICKLY PUT UP: The lightweight tent can be put up by just one person in a few minutes thanks to its optimised and stable construction made of aluminium poles MANY FEATURES: Ventilation flaps ensure optimum air circulation to prevent condensation in the tent; luggage, equipment and shoes can be stowed dry at the side of the sleeping compartment 100 percent WATERPROOF: 3000 mm water column in combination with taped seams and fully sewn-in tent floor, absolutely waterproof and protection against vermin; UV Guard 50 offers high UV protection Sleeping area 3.9 m²; awning 1.9 m²; pitching: Inner tent first; Pack size: 52 x 20 x 20 cm; Weight 3.3 kg; Water column 3000 mm; Including carrying bag with zip, guy ropes and pegs
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
Coleman Coleman Coleman Cobra 3 Person Tent 2023 2176908
...
prodImage
£149.95
£156.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Coleman Cobra Backpacking Tent, Black, Blue, 3 Person B0047T69SC
LIGHT 3 PERSONS HIKING TENT: Very light and robust tent with 2 aluminium 7001-T6 pole arches, two entrances and two storage spaces for shoes and equipment, easy assembly and disassembly WATERTIGHT AND WINDTIGHT: High quality polyester fabric and taped seams throughout, 3,000 mm water column, inner and outer tent for high breathability, waterproof, taped PE ground sheet QUICKLY ASSEMBLED: Can be assembled and disassembled in a few minutes, fits into any backpack thanks to its minimal pack size, ideal for hiking, festivals, trekking or motorbike tours MAXIMUM COMFORT: The breathable fabric regulates the air circulation in the tent, in warm weather both doors can be opened and the compact tent can be used as shelter Flysheet: Polyester, PU-coated, 3,000 mm water column, taped seams, rain and wind proof; Inner tent: Polyester, breathable; Pack size: 49 x 21 x 20 cm; Weight: 2900 kg; sufficient tent pegs
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Cobra 3 berth person man festival camping tent - small pack size 205500
Coleman Cobra 3 berth person man festival camping tent - small pack size 205500, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£149.99
£155.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Coleman Cobra 3 Berth Lightweight Tent
Introducing the Cobra 3 Tent from Coleman! The Cobra 3 caters for three and is a lightweight tent offering superb value and performance for budding...
prodImage
£202.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Backpacking Tent Cobra 3 Person Camping Outdoors Hiking Festival 2176908
Coleman Backpacking Tent Cobra 3 Person Camping Outdoors Hiking Festival, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£151.85
Shipping: Free
Coleman Cobra 3 Tent Lightweight 3 Person 2176908
Coleman Cobra 3 Tent Lightweight 3 Person, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Cobra 3 Tent Lightweight 3 Person 2176908
Coleman Cobra 3 Tent Lightweight 3 Person, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Cobra 3 - 3 Person Backpacking Tent
Coleman Cobra 3 - 3 Person Backpacking Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tunnel tent
Suitable for hikers
Lightweight and handy
Waterproof and easy to set up
Dimensions: Sleeping area 3.9 m², vestibule 1.9 m², packed size 52 x 20 x 20 cm, weight 3.3 kg, water column 3000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Cobra 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£221.49
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Octagon BlackOut
£349.95
Coleman Octagon BlackOutCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easy Camp Hemsedal 3
£99.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Coleman Bedrock 2
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vango Nevis 100
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Arch 2
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman Cortes 3
£87.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grand Canyon Robson 2
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Galiano 4
£90.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman Cortes 2
£81.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Galaxy 400
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vango Blade 200
£119.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Ocean Trail Ltd
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel