CMP Unlimitech Softshell Jacket Women (33A2606)

• Softshell jacket
• Clima Protect laminate, water-repellent treatment (PFC-free)
• Hood lining made of brushed fabric
• Elastic cuffs at hem and hood, Lycra cuffs
Show all product details

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unlimitech women's softshell hoodie jacket CMP MAG11268137
New model of a bestseller CMP: the softshell jacket. The Clima Protect thermal laminate and the water-repellent treatment (PFC-free) provide protection against the elements (WP 7,000) while maintaining breathability (MVP 3,000) and lightness. The garment is enhanced with reflective details on the front zip and a handy chest pocket. The inside of the hood is made of brushed fabric for a softer touch. An elasticated hem and hood, as well as Lycra cuffs, complete the garment. A piece designed to be multifunctional and suitable for a range of outdoor activities in winter, with or without snow.
prodImage
£73.88
£90.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Unlimitech women's softshell hoodie jacket CMP MAG11268139
prodImage
£73.88
£90.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Unlimitech women's softshell hoodie jacket CMP MAG11268135
prodImage
£73.88
£90.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Unlimitech women's softshell hoodie jacket CMP MAG11268136
prodImage
£73.88
£90.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Unlimitech women's softshell hoodie jacket CMP MAG11268145
prodImage
£73.88
£90.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Unlimitech women's softshell hoodie jacket CMP MAG11268147
prodImage
£73.88
£90.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Unlimitech women's softshell hoodie jacket CMP MAG11268140
prodImage
£73.88
£90.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Unlimitech women's softshell hoodie jacket CMP MAG11268144
prodImage
£73.88
£90.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Unlimitech women's softshell hoodie jacket CMP MAG11268148
prodImage
£73.88
£90.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Unlimitech women's softshell hoodie jacket CMP MAG11268138
prodImage
£73.88
£90.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Unlimitech women's softshell hoodie jacket CMP MAG11268130
prodImage
£77.44
£94.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Unlimitech women's softshell hoodie jacket CMP MAG11268149
prodImage
£77.44
£94.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Unlimitech women's softshell hoodie jacket CMP MAG11268146
prodImage
£77.44
£94.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Softshell jacket
Clima Protect laminate, water-repellent treatment (PFC-free)
Hood lining made of brushed fabric
Elastic cuffs at hem and hood, Lycra cuffs

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Idris IV 3in1 Parka Women
£73.65
Compare Prices
54 offers
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£74.11
Compare Prices
28 offers
CMP Jacquard softshell jacket women (33A1726)
£63.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Jacket Women
£73.41
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tasman Jacket Women
£73.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot PreCip Jacket Woman
£72.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Women's Manukau Fleece Jacket
£84.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Agnes
£75.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Maier Sports Lisa 2.1
£75.04
Compare Prices
89 offers
prodImage
£73.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£73.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£73.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£73.88
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel