CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids (3Q13244)

Price History
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Hiking boots for children
• Material: leather, suede leather
• Closure type: quick lace system
• Features: waterproof, padded shaft, flexible outsole
• Sole type: treaded, rounded toe cap, toe protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids (3Q13244)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low MAG11661523
Designed for outdoor enthusiasts, the Performance range of shoes is the perfect companion for a mountain walk. The RIGEL model, available in mid and low versions, is the perfect blend of style and technical efficiency. With distinctive and very attractive contrasting colour details, it pairs perfectly with outdoor clothing CMP. Featuring an waterproof inner membrane that ensures your feet stay dry, the EVA + rubber soles provide maximum grip with every step, and the upper is made from suede leather.
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low MAG11661612
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
CMP Rigel Children’s WP Low Shoes, Anthracite-Bouganville, UK 2/EU 34 B08KTS3JCM
Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper, ensuring the shoe is completely waterproof Rear rubber support for ankle stability and control The sole has a profile with non-slip properties on a wide range of surfaces
prodImage
£35.90
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Wp, Mineral Green-Purple Fluo UK 4
Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper, ensuring the shoe is completely waterproof Rear rubber support for ankle stability and control The sole has a profile with non-slip properties on a wide range of surfaces
prodImage
£47.16
Shipping: Free
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Wp, Lake-Gloss UK 3 B0CF9WK5V2
Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper, ensuring the shoe is completely waterproof Rear rubber support for ankle stability and control The sole has a profile with non-slip properties on a wide range of surfaces
prodImage
£48.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low MAG11661638
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low MAG11661596
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low MAG11661635
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low MAG11661526
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low MAG11661636
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low MAG11661733
prodImage
£35.85
£52.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Low hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof MAG5599929
A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.260 gramsCleated sole with TPR inserts for better gripScratch resistant mudguardCLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane on the upper, guaranteeing total waterproofing of the shoeRubber rear support for stability and ankle controlCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membraneFast Lace system and strap pocketPFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPGenuine leather
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low MAG11661615
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low MAG11661662
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low MAG11661693
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's hiking shoes CMP Rigel WP Low MAG11661691
prodImage
£37.89
£54.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Kids Rigel Low Trekking Shoes Wp, Lake-Gloss UK 12 MAG11661691
Fast lace system and lace holder pocket Clima protect waterproof membrane in the upper, ensuring the shoe is completely waterproof Rear rubber support for ankle stability and control The sole has a profile with non-slip properties on a wide range of surfaces
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots for children
Material: leather, suede leather
Closure type: quick lace system
Features: waterproof, padded shaft, flexible outsole
Sole type: treaded, rounded toe cap, toe protection
Gender
Boys, Girl

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids (3Q13244)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£38.31
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)Compare 68 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£23.46
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 143 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£30.18
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 24 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.43
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 84 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£47.79
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 46 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 28 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brütting Chimney Rock
£35.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
£36.19
Compare Prices
19 offers
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Compare Prices
72 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£43.57
Compare Prices
27 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£34.76
Compare Prices
35 offers
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£36.99
Compare Prices
103 offers
The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Mid Women
£42.23
Compare Prices
20 offers
McKinley Annabella AQB
£34.67
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel