CMP Atik WP

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Shoe
• Material: Upper material 60% polyester, 40% polyurethane fiber; lining 100% polyester; sole 100% other materials
• Waterproof, water-repellent
• Quick lacing, ankle support system
• Weight: 680 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Atik WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CMP Women's ATIK WP Fast Hiking Shoes, DEEP Lake-Purple Fluo, UK 6.5 B09N7QDH2W
Vegan Friendly, footwear without animal materials PFC Free, waterproofing technology without the use of PFC substances Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability Lock Wrap & Release, upper construction technology designed to ensure the right fit of the foot during the mountain ride FullOn GRIP sole made with a particular compound able to offer maximum performance in all outdoor activities
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
CMP women's 3Q31146 Trail Running Shoe, Deep Lake Purple Fluo, 5.5 UK B09N7PX74J
Vegan Friendly, footwear without animal materials PFC Free, waterproofing technology without the use of PFC substances Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability Lock Wrap & Release, upper construction technology designed to ensure the right fit of the foot during the mountain ride FullOn GRIP sole made with a particular compound able to offer maximum performance in all outdoor activities
prodImage
£52.48
Shipping: Free
Women's low trail shoes CMP Atik WP MAG5601461
TheAtik WP is a waterproof shoe suitable for short and medium distance running; the upper is made of fabric for lightness while the PU inserts wrap and protect the forefoot. The TPR support system provides better heel protection, while the microfiber tongue ensures arch comfort. The sole is made of CMP FullOnGrip rubber.370 grams10 mmLacing system rapideAnkle support systemLycra lining for a soft and comfortable feelMicrofiber tongue and tongue for added instep comfortRubber outsole CMP FullOn GripCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membranePFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPLock Wrap & ReleaseTrail short distanceVegan
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's low trail shoes CMP Atik WP MAG5601458
TheAtik WP is a waterproof shoe suitable for short and medium distance running; the upper is made of fabric for lightness while the PU inserts wrap and protect the forefoot. The TPR support system provides better heel protection, while the microfiber tongue ensures arch comfort. The sole is made of CMP FullOnGrip rubber.370 grams10 mmLacing system rapideAnkle support systemLycra lining for a soft and comfortable feelMicrofiber tongue and tongue for added instep comfortRubber outsole CMP FullOn GripCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membranePFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPLock Wrap & ReleaseTrail short distanceVegan
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
CMP Women's ATIK WP Fast Hiking Shoes, Blue Ink, UK 3.5 B0BSNW56YY
Vegan Friendly, footwear without animal materials PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability Lock Wrap & Release, upper construction technology designed to ensure the right fit of the foot while running in the mountains FullOn GRIP outsole made with a special compound able to offer maximum performance in all outdoor activities
prodImage
£53.81
Shipping: Free
Women's low trail shoes CMP Atik WP MAG5601462
TheAtik WP is a waterproof shoe suitable for short and medium distance running; the upper is made of fabric for lightness while the PU inserts wrap and protect the forefoot. The TPR support system provides better heel protection, while the microfiber tongue ensures arch comfort. The sole is made of CMP FullOnGrip rubber.370 grams10 mmLacing system rapideAnkle support systemLycra lining for a soft and comfortable feelMicrofiber tongue and tongue for added instep comfortRubber outsole CMP FullOn GripCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membranePFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPLock Wrap & ReleaseTrail short distanceVegan
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's low trail shoes CMP Atik WP MAG5601463
TheAtik WP is a waterproof shoe suitable for short and medium distance running; the upper is made of fabric for lightness while the PU inserts wrap and protect the forefoot. The TPR support system provides better heel protection, while the microfiber tongue ensures arch comfort. The sole is made of CMP FullOnGrip rubber.370 grams10 mmLacing system rapideAnkle support systemLycra lining for a soft and comfortable feelMicrofiber tongue and tongue for added instep comfortRubber outsole CMP FullOn GripCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membranePFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPLock Wrap & ReleaseTrail short distanceVegan
prodImage
£53.97
£70.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Women's ATIK WP Fast Hiking Shoes, Blue Ink, UK 5.5 B0BSNWNF8B
Vegan Friendly, footwear without animal materials PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability Lock Wrap & Release, upper construction technology designed to ensure the right fit of the foot while running in the mountains FullOn GRIP outsole made with a special compound able to offer maximum performance in all outdoor activities
prodImage
£55.36
Shipping: Free
Women's low trail shoes CMP Atik WP MAG5601457
TheAtik WP is a waterproof shoe suitable for short and medium distance running; the upper is made of fabric for lightness while the PU inserts wrap and protect the forefoot. The TPR support system provides better heel protection, while the microfiber tongue ensures arch comfort. The sole is made of CMP FullOnGrip rubber.370 grams10 mmLacing system rapideAnkle support systemLycra lining for a soft and comfortable feelMicrofiber tongue and tongue for added instep comfortRubber outsole CMP FullOn GripCLIMAPROTECT waterproof membranePFC-freeClima ProtectCMP FullOn GRIPLock Wrap & ReleaseTrail short distanceVegan
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's quick hiking shoes CMP Atik WP MAG11655954
The women's quick hiking shoes CMP Atik WP combine performance and comfort, designed specifically for outdoor enthusiasts. Whether you're exploring rugged trails or enjoying a relaxing day in nature, these shoes provide everything you need for unforgettable adventures.Made by the well-known brand CMP, recognized for its expertise in hiking gear, these shoes are built to meet the demands of fast hiking. Their sturdy construction ensures excellent durability, while their ergonomic design provides optimal foot support, essential for your outdoor activities.The main features of these shoes include: Waterproofing: Equipped with a WP membrane, they protect your feet from the elements while allowing good breathability, preventing moisture buildup inside. Grip: The rubber sole offers exceptional traction on various terrains, allowing you to navigate confidently over slippery or rocky paths. Comfort: The inner lining and cushioned sole provide extended wearing comfort, even during long ...
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's quick hiking shoes CMP Atik WP MAG11655955
prodImage
£56.74
£73.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP Atik Wmn WP Shoes-3Q31146, Women's Trail Running Shoe, Ice Water, 9 UK B0BSNWVDL8
Vegan Friendly, footwear without animal materials PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability Lock Wrap & Release, upper construction technology designed to ensure the right fit of the foot while running in the mountains FullOn GRIP outsole made with a special compound able to offer maximum performance in all outdoor activities
prodImage
£57.20
Shipping: Free
CMP women's 3Q31146 Trail Running Shoe, Titanio Amaranto, 3 UK B09N7QVXY8
Upper material: leather Inner material: leather Closure: rubber Heel shape: flat Shoe width: narrow
prodImage
£60.82
Shipping: Free
CMP women's 3Q31146 Trail Running Shoe, Deep Lake Purple Fluo, 5 UK B09N7RM6QH
Upper material: leather Inner material: leather Closure: rubber Heel shape: flat Shoe width: narrow
prodImage
£62.75
Shipping: Free
CMP Women's ATIK WP Fast Hiking Shoes, DEEP Lake-Purple Fluo, UK 8 17309338
Vegan Friendly, footwear without animal materials PFC free, PFC free waterproofing technology Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability Lock Wrap & Release, upper construction technology designed to ensure the right fit of the foot while running in the mountains FullOn GRIP outsole made with a special compound able to offer maximum performance in all outdoor activities
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
CMP women's 3Q31146 Trail Running Shoe, Deep Lake Purple Fluo, 3 UK B09N7SDTT2
CMP CMP Atik 3Q31146 Suitable for outdoor trips Good quality Comfortable to wear Comfortable Non-slip sole
prodImage
£69.83
Shipping: Free
CMP womens 3Q31146 Trail Running Shoe, Deep Lake-Purple Fluo, 4 UK B09N7PZQF4
Vegan Friendly, footwear without animal materials PFC Free, waterproofing technology without the use of PFC substances Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof and breathability Lock Wrap & Release, upper construction technology designed to ensure the right fit of the foot during the mountain ride FullOn GRIP sole made with a particular compound able to offer maximum performance in all outdoor activities
prodImage
£78.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Shoe
Material: Upper material 60% polyester, 40% polyurethane fiber; lining 100% polyester; sole 100% other materials
Waterproof, water-repellent
Quick lacing, ankle support system
Weight: 680 g
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Atik WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMP

CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£39.75
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)Compare 65 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£22.65
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)Compare 132 Prices
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£38.39
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)Compare 18 Prices
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)Compare 6 Prices
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof Kids
£27.69
CMP Rigel Low Waterproof KidsCompare 76 Prices
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£32.90
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)Compare 23 Prices
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£47.27
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)Compare 27 Prices
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 KidsCompare 24 Prices
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)
£48.22
CMP Altak women (3Q95266)Compare 9 Prices
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£44.71
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)Compare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Cruise Sandal M
£49.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal M
£49.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Women (31Q4786)
£56.13
Compare Prices
27 offers
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid M
£50.15
Compare Prices
54 offers
Columbia Redmond III Waterproof Mid Men
£49.55
Compare Prices
22 offers
Columbia Strata Trail Mid Waterproof Men
£50.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Low M
£48.61
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-Tex Men
£50.40
Compare Prices
216 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Men
£39.89
Compare Prices
162 offers
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.97
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£53.97
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel