Cisco Business CBS220-24FP-4X-EU

Price History
• Managed switch with 24 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 4 SFP+ uplink ports
• Power over Ethernet (PoE) with a total power output of 382 W
• Routing/switching capacity of 128 Gbps
• Support for up to 256 VLANs and 8192 MAC addresses
• Web-based management and Quality of Service (QoS) support
• Operating temperature from 0 to 50 °C, storage from -20 to 70 °C
• Dimensions: Width 440 mm, Depth 257 mm, Height 44 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Business CBS220-24FP-4X-EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco Business CBS220-24FP-4X Smart Switch | 24 Port GE | Full PoE | 4x10G SFP+ | 3-Year Limited Hardware Warranty (CBS220-24FP-4X-UK) BSS_1931114
Cisco Switch
prodImage
£1,274.39
£1,288.38
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Cisco Business CBS220-24FP-4X Smart Switch | 24 Port GE | Full PoE | 4x10G SFP+ | 3-Year Limited Hardware Warranty (CBS220-24FP-4X-UK) 745670
Cisco Switch
prodImage
£1,278.27
£1,292.26
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Managed switch with 24 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 4 SFP+ uplink ports
Power over Ethernet (PoE) with a total power output of 382 W
Routing/switching capacity of 128 Gbps
Support for up to 256 VLANs and 8192 MAC addresses
Web-based management and Quality of Service (QoS) support
Operating temperature from 0 to 50 °C, storage from -20 to 70 °C
Dimensions: Width 440 mm, Depth 257 mm, Height 44 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco Business CBS220-24FP-4X-EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cisco

Cisco CBS110-24T-EU
£147.68
Cisco CBS110-24T-EUCompare 2 Prices
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-S
£399.00
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PC-SCompare 1 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48P-4X
£979.99
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48P-4XCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C9200L-48P-4G-E
£2,400.00
Cisco Catalyst C9200L-48P-4G-ECompare 9 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48T-4X
£515.79
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48T-4XCompare 9 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4X
£493.91
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24T-4XCompare 10 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1200-8T-E-2G
£157.14
Cisco Catalyst C1200-8T-E-2GCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48FP-4X
£794.73
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48FP-4XCompare 7 Prices
Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EU
£298.59
Cisco Business 220 CBS220-24P-4G-EUCompare 3 Prices
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24P-4X
£365.74
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24P-4XCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 2930F-48G (JL254A)
£1,271.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lancom GS-3126XP
£1,250.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel XMG1930-30HP (XMG1930-30HP-ZZ0101F)
£1,065.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lancom GS-3252P
£1,227.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lancom GS-3628X
£1,206.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne IGU-1271
£1,015.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL677A)
£1,193.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP 2930M-24G (JL319A)
£1,158.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear XS724EM-200EUS
£1,377.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear GSM4212UX
£1,394.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel