Chauvet DJ 4Bar Quad ILS

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ 4Bar Quad ILS
from £380.002 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Complete wash lighting solution with high-intensity four-color LEDs (RGBA)
• Control via footswitch or optional IRC-6 controller
• Compatible with Integrated Lighting System (ILS) for coordinated light shows
• Natural, warm color temperatures with rich amber
• Individual positioning of the 4 adjustable pods for full coverage
• D-Fi USB compatibility for wireless master/slave or DMX programming
• Stand and carrying bag included for effortless setup and teardown
• Secure attachment to truss for extended mounting options
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chauvet DJ 4Bar Quad ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHAUVET DJ (CHDDJ) Stage Light Unit (4BAR Quad ILS) 4BARQuadILS
Complete wash lighting solution fitted with high-intensity, quad-color (RGBA) LEDs ILS compatibility for use in the ILS ecosystem Generate a broad spectrum of colors and achieve natural- looking color temperatures with punchy amber LEDs Out of the box wireless control with included footswitch or optional IRC-6 controller Easily set up and tear down in minutes with the included tripod stand and carrying bags
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ 4BAR Quad ILS 4BARQuadILS
Chauvet DJ 4BAR Quad ILS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Complete wash lighting solution with high-intensity four-color LEDs (RGBA)
Control via footswitch or optional IRC-6 controller
Compatible with Integrated Lighting System (ILS) for coordinated light shows
Natural, warm color temperatures with rich amber
Individual positioning of the 4 adjustable pods for full coverage
D-Fi USB compatibility for wireless master/slave or DMX programming
Stand and carrying bag included for effortless setup and teardown
Secure attachment to truss for extended mounting options

Price History

1M
Chauvet DJ 4Bar Quad ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Fuze75B
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Encore FR150z
£390.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BS1200
£439.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Freedom Par H9 IP
£370.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Combi Spot One
£363.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Fuze712
£389.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Showtec Shark Scan One
£362.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Shark Spot One
£398.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Shocker 2
£294.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ Pro BS1100IP
£400.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ 4Bar Quad ILS
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel