American DJ Encore FR150z

Manufacturer: ADJ
American DJ Encore FR150z
from £390.00to £498.003 offersManufacturer: ADJ
• Soft warm white light at 3000° Kelvin
• Manually adjustable beam angle from 8 to 50 degrees
• 4-button navigation menu with LCD display
• PowerCON and 3 x 5-pin DMX inputs and outputs
• Includes color filter frame, freely rotatable barn door, and PowerCON power cable
• Dimensions: 1475 x 1175 x 115 mm, Weight: 6.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ Encore FR150z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADJ Encore FR150Z 130W Warm White LED Fresnel Stage Wash Light DMX Dimmable ENC150
ADJ Encore FR150Z 130W Warm White LED Fresnel Stage Wash Light DMX Dimmable, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£390.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £390.00 / Unit
ADJ Encore FR150Z Fresnel Fixture
ADJ Encore FR150Z Fresnel Fixture, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£444.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
American DJ ADJ Encore FR-150Z 130W LED Fresnel Zoom Barndoor Stage Lighting School 1237000174
ADJ Encore FR-150Z 130W LED Fresnel Zoom Barndoor Stage Lighting School, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Continuous Lighting > Lighting Units
prodImage
£498.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soft warm white light at 3000° Kelvin
Manually adjustable beam angle from 8 to 50 degrees
4-button navigation menu with LCD display
PowerCON and 3 x 5-pin DMX inputs and outputs
Includes color filter frame, freely rotatable barn door, and PowerCON power cable
Dimensions: 1475 x 1175 x 115 mm, Weight: 6.9 kg

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ Encore FR150z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADJ

American DJ Starburst
£149.50
American DJ StarburstCompare 8 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
American DJ Saber Spot RGBWCompare 2 Prices
American DJ BubbleTron
£105.00
American DJ BubbleTronCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Faze
£275.00
American DJ Entour FazeCompare 2 Prices
American DJ MyDMX GO
£166.00
American DJ MyDMX GOCompare 5 Prices
American DJ VPar Pak
£159.00
American DJ VPar PakCompare 1 Prices
ADJ H2O Two
£325.00
ADJ H2O TwoCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
American DJ Saber Spot WWCompare 2 Prices
ADJ Vintage X
£518.00
ADJ Vintage XCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Ice
£1,551.00
American DJ Entour IceCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Showtec Shark Spot One
£398.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro BS1100IP
£400.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ PANTHER Quatro
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Fuze75B
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Freedom Par H9 IP
£370.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ 12P HEX
£342.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Combi Spot One
£363.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Hurricane Bubble Haze
£419.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ MHL1912
£460.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ 4BAR Hex ILS
£420.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Encore FR150z
bargaindealspot
prodImage
£390.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £390.00 / Unit
prebeat
prodImage
£444.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£498.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel