American DJ Entour Ice

Manufacturer: ADJ
American DJ Entour Ice
from £1,551.00to £1,937.002 offersManufacturer: ADJ
• Fog Machine
• Power: 6,000 W
• Heating Time: 23 Minutes
• Display: Yes
• Tank Volume: 32 L
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W54.6 Centimetre x D46.3 Centimetre x H63.2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ Entour Ice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADJ Entour ICE Professional Low-Lying Fog Machine with Case ENTOURICE
ADJ Entour ICE Professional Low-Lying Fog Machine with Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£1,551.00
Shipping: Free
ADJ Entour Ice Low Fog Machine Dry Ice Pea Souper Effect Low Smoke Generator 1411100032
ADJ Entour Ice Low Fog Machine Dry Ice Pea Souper Effect Low Smoke Generator, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£1,937.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54.6 Centimetre x D46.3 Centimetre x H63.2 Centimetre
Energy
Power:6,000 W
Heating Time:23 Minutes
Specifications
Display:Yes
Tank Volume:32 L
Connections:XLR

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ Entour Ice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADJ

American DJ H2O IR
£123.67
American DJ H2O IRCompare 2 Prices
American DJ Starburst
£149.50
American DJ StarburstCompare 8 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
American DJ Saber Spot RGBWCompare 2 Prices
American DJ BubbleTron
£105.00
American DJ BubbleTronCompare 1 Prices
American DJ MyDMX GO
£166.00
American DJ MyDMX GOCompare 5 Prices
American DJ VPar Pak
£159.00
American DJ VPar PakCompare 1 Prices
ADJ H2O Two
£325.00
ADJ H2O TwoCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
American DJ Saber Spot WWCompare 2 Prices
ADJ Vintage X
£518.00
ADJ Vintage XCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Encore Profile 1000 WW
£670.00
American DJ Encore Profile 1000 WWCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Ice
prebeat
prodImage
£1,551.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£1,937.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel