Chauvet DJ Cumulus HP

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ Cumulus HP
from £1,233.00to £1,237.002 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Chauvet DJ Cumulus HP Ground Fog Machine
• Produces dense clouds without dry ice
• Ultrasonic nebulizer for thin fog
• Short warm-up time for quick operation
• Control via digital display, DMX, or wireless remote
• Dimensions: 46.4 x 30.4 x 34.7 cm, Weight: 15.7 kg, Tank: 7.5 l, Output: 15,000 cfm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Cumulus HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet Cumulus HP Professional Low-lying Fog Machine CUMULUSHP
Chauvet Cumulus HP Professional Low-lying Fog Machine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£1,233.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ Cumulus HP Low Fog Machine Stage Wedding Dry Ice Effect DMX Remote CUMULUSHP
Chauvet DJ Cumulus HP Low Fog Machine Stage Wedding Dry Ice Effect DMX Remote, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£1,237.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chauvet DJ Cumulus HP Ground Fog Machine
Produces dense clouds without dry ice
Ultrasonic nebulizer for thin fog
Short warm-up time for quick operation
Control via digital display, DMX, or wireless remote
Dimensions: 46.4 x 30.4 x 34.7 cm, Weight: 15.7 kg, Tank: 7.5 l, Output: 15,000 cfm

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Cumulus HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILS
£999.99
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ Cumulus HP
simplysound2010
prodImage
£1,233.00
Shipping: Free
dfbtrade
prodImage
£1,237.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel