Chauvet DJ Hurricane 700

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ Hurricane 700
from £49.99to £66.595 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Fog Machine
• Power: 385 W
• Heating Time: 2.5 Minutes
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Tank Volume: 0.6 L
• Liquid Consumption: 7.5 ml/min
• Dimensions: W14.9 Centimetre x D21.8 Centimetre x H16.7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Hurricane 700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet DJ Hurricane 700 Fog Machine H700 With Fluid Remote DJ Stage Party Disco
Chauvet DJ Hurricane 700 Fog Machine H700 With Fluid Remote DJ Stage Party Disco, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Chauvet H700 Hurricane 700 Smoke Fog Machine inc Remote & Fluid Party DJ Disco
Chauvet H700 Hurricane 700 Smoke Fog Machine inc Remote & Fluid Party DJ Disco, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chauvet Hurricane 700 High Performance Professional Smoke Fog Machine H700
Chauvet Hurricane 700 High Performance Professional Smoke Fog Machine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
CHAUVET - HURRICANE 700 - SMOKE MACHINE, HURRICANE700
CHAUVET - HURRICANE 700 - SMOKE MACHINE,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
RT01723 CHAUVET HURRICANE 700 SMOKE MACHINE HURRICANE700
RT01723 CHAUVET HURRICANE 700 SMOKE MACHINE, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£66.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14.9 Centimetre x D21.8 Centimetre x H16.7 Centimetre
Energy
Power:385 W
Heating Time:2.5 Minutes
Power Supply:Network operation
Specifications
Tank Volume:0.6 L
Liquid Consumption:7.5 ml/min

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Hurricane 700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILS
£999.99
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ Hurricane 700
dyproaudio
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
dfbtrade
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel