American DJ Encore Profile 1000 WW

Manufacturer: ADJ
American DJ Encore Profile 1000 WW
from £670.001 offerManufacturer: ADJ
• DMX-controlled profile spotlight with 100W warm white COB LED
• Dimmer and strobe functions, adjustable zoom, 4 shutter blades
• 3and 5-pin DMX in/out
• 4 operating modes: Dimmer Mode, music control, fade mode, DMX control
• 4 gobos included, 5 dimmer curves
• Beam angle from 12° to 30°
• Power consumption up to 120W
• Dimensions: 560 x 250 x 385mm, weight: 8.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ Encore Profile 1000 WW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADJ Encore Profile 1000 WW Warm White LED Spot Profile 120W Stage Lighting 1237000134
ADJ Encore Profile 1000 WW Warm White LED Spot Profile 120W Stage Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£670.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DMX-controlled profile spotlight with 100W warm white COB LED
Dimmer and strobe functions, adjustable zoom, 4 shutter blades
3and 5-pin DMX in/out
4 operating modes: Dimmer Mode, music control, fade mode, DMX control
4 gobos included, 5 dimmer curves
Beam angle from 12° to 30°
Power consumption up to 120W
Dimensions: 560 x 250 x 385mm, weight: 8.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ Encore Profile 1000 WW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADJ

American DJ Starburst
£149.50
American DJ StarburstCompare 8 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
American DJ Saber Spot RGBWCompare 2 Prices
American DJ BubbleTron
£105.00
American DJ BubbleTronCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Faze
£275.00
American DJ Entour FazeCompare 2 Prices
American DJ MyDMX GO
£166.00
American DJ MyDMX GOCompare 5 Prices
American DJ VPar Pak
£159.00
American DJ VPar PakCompare 1 Prices
ADJ H2O Two
£325.00
ADJ H2O TwoCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
American DJ Saber Spot WWCompare 2 Prices
ADJ Vintage X
£518.00
ADJ Vintage XCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Ice
£1,551.00
American DJ Entour IceCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American DJ 32 HEX Panel IP
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Link
£657.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Pro BS1500
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 260
£630.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cameo Pixbar 650 CPRO
£628.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS
£629.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Freedom Stick X4
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BTF100Z
£529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BWA550Z
£749.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Encore Profile 1000 WW
simplysound2010
prodImage
£670.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel