American DJ 32 HEX Panel IP

Manufacturer: ADJ
American DJ 32 HEX Panel IP
from £679.00to £883.002 offersManufacturer: ADJ
• Effector
• Number of Effects: 3
• Effect Type: Wash / Blind / Color Strobe Effect
• Display Available: Yes
• DMX controllable
• Beam angle: 24°
• Protection class: IP65
• Connections: XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M
American DJ 32 HEX Panel IP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADJ 32 HEX Panel IP Outdoor IP65 Rated with 32x 12w HEX LEDs 32HEXPANELIP
ADJ 32 HEX Panel IP Outdoor IP65 Rated with 32x 12w HEX LEDs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£679.00
Shipping: Free
ADJ 32 Hex Panel IP Wash IP65 Outdoor Flood DMX 32 x 10W HEX RGBAWAUV 1237000203
ADJ 32 Hex Panel IP Wash IP65 Outdoor Flood DMX 32 x 10W HEX RGBAWAUV, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£883.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W354 mm x H225.5 mm x D165.5 mm
Weight:11 kg
Other
DMX controllable
Beam angle: 24°
Protection class: IP65
Playback
Number of Effects:3
Effect Type:Wash / Blind / Color Strobe Effect
Specifications
Display Available:Yes

Price History

1M
American DJ 32 HEX Panel IP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADJ

American DJ Starburst
£149.50
American DJ StarburstCompare 8 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
American DJ Saber Spot RGBWCompare 2 Prices
American DJ BubbleTron
£105.00
American DJ BubbleTronCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Faze
£275.00
American DJ Entour FazeCompare 2 Prices
American DJ MyDMX GO
£166.00
American DJ MyDMX GOCompare 5 Prices
American DJ VPar Pak
£159.00
American DJ VPar PakCompare 1 Prices
ADJ H2O Two
£325.00
ADJ H2O TwoCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
American DJ Saber Spot WWCompare 2 Prices
ADJ Vintage X
£518.00
ADJ Vintage XCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Ice
£1,551.00
American DJ Entour IceCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American DJ Focus Spot 4Z
£700.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Link
£657.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 260
£630.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS
£629.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Pro BS1500
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cameo Pixbar 650 CPRO
£628.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BWA550Z
£749.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Phantom 100 Spot
£750.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Freedom Stick X4
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BTF200Z
£760.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ 32 HEX Panel IP
prebeat
prodImage
£679.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£883.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel