Cameo Phantom F3

Manufacturer: Cameo
Cameo Phantom F3
from £99.99to £175.194 offersManufacturer: Cameo
• Fog machine with 950 W heating power
• Internally illuminated 0.8-liter tank with level indicator
• Up to 240 m³/min output volume
• Fog output range approx. 4 m
• LED indicator light for operational readiness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cameo Phantom F3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cameo Phantom F3 Compact Fog Machine 950W
Cameo Phantom F3 Compact Fog Machine 950W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£99.99
£106.79
Shipping: £6.80
with shipping: £6.80
Cameo PHANTOM F3 - Fog Machine with 950 W Heating Output and Internally Illuminated Fluid Tank 101-CLPHANTOMF3
Rapid Fog Emission: Enjoy quick and continuous fog production with our optimized smart software that precisely controls internal components Versatile Mounting: Securely fix or carry this fog machine with its robust steel housing and versatile mounting bracket Easy Refilling: Monitor fluid levels with the internally illuminated tank and refill with ease using the removable tank Safety Features: Protect your investment and ensure operational safety with built-in overheating protection and a cable eyelet for safety cable attachment
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Cameo PHANTOM F3 Fog Machine 950W Heating Output Smoke Illuminated Fluid Tank 101-CLPHANTOMF3
Cameo PHANTOM F3 Fog Machine 950W Heating Output Smoke Illuminated Fluid Tank, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
CAMEO FOG MACH 950W HEAT ILLUMINATED FLD TANK - CLPHANTOMF3
FOG MACH 950W HEAT ILLUMINATED FLD TANK - CLPHANTOMF3, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£175.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fog machine with 950 W heating power
Internally illuminated 0.8-liter tank with level indicator
Up to 240 m³/min output volume
Fog output range approx. 4 m
LED indicator light for operational readiness

Price History

1M 3M
Cameo Phantom F3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cameo

Cameo Control 54
£116.50
Cameo Control 54Compare 2 Prices
Cameo ROOT PAR 6 SET 1
£578.00
Cameo ROOT PAR 6 SET 1Compare 1 Prices
Cameo ROOT PAR 4 SET 1
£447.50
Cameo ROOT PAR 4 SET 1Compare 2 Prices
Cameo SB 6 Dual
£187.00
Cameo SB 6 DualCompare 1 Prices
Cameo Q-Spot 40 RGBW
£222.50
Cameo Q-Spot 40 RGBWCompare 2 Prices
Cameo Flat Pro Flood IP65 TRI
£365.50
Cameo Flat Pro Flood IP65 TRICompare 1 Prices
Cameo Root PAR Battery
£222.50
Cameo Root PAR BatteryCompare 1 Prices
Cameo Pixbar 650 CPRO
£628.50
Cameo Pixbar 650 CPROCompare 2 Prices
Cameo Thunder Wash 600 RGB
£248.00
Cameo Thunder Wash 600 RGBCompare 1 Prices
Cameo DVC PRO
£382.32
Cameo DVC PROCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Rage 1500LED
£99.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Chauvet DJ Hurricane 1000
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Rage 1000LED
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cameo Phantom F3
jtslstagewarehouse
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £6.80
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£175.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel