BeamZ S1500LED

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ S1500LED
from £199.99to £209.992 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Fog machine with a power output of 1500 W
• Fog output of 295 m³ per minute
• Control via wired or wireless remote
• Thermal protection device for safety
• Dimensions: Height 23 cm, Length 50 cm, Width 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ S1500LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ S1500LED DMX Smoke Machine with RGB Lights - 1500W Fog Effect T160.455
BeamZ S1500LED DMX Smoke Machine with RGB Lights - 1500W Fog Effect, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz Smoke Machine Fog Effect & Lights DMX Timer & Remote 1500W DJ Party + Fluid S1500LED
Smoke Machine Fog Effect & Lights DMX Timer & Remote 1500W DJ Party + Fluid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fog machine with a power output of 1500 W
Fog output of 295 m³ per minute
Control via wired or wireless remote
Thermal protection device for safety
Dimensions: Height 23 cm, Length 50 cm, Width 20 cm

Price History

1M
BeamZ S1500LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
BeamZ Acrux QuatroCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ S1500LED
electroxtra
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel