BeamZ Rage 1800LED

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Rage 1800LED
from £149.99to £160.006 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• BeamZ "Rage 1800LED" Fog Machine
• 1800W Power, 6x 9W High Power 4-in-1 LEDs
• Creates sparkling light shows
• Emits 530m³ of smoke per minute
• Ideal for stages and events
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ Rage 1800LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ Rage 1800LED DMX Smoke Machine with LED Light Effect & Remote T160.718
BeamZ Rage 1800LED DMX Smoke Machine with LED Light Effect & Remote, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz Rage 1800LED Halloween Smoke Machine - Coloured Fog Effects for Parties
Beamz Rage 1800LED Halloween Smoke Machine - Coloured Fog Effects for Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ RAGE 1800LED Smoke Machine with Remote - Fog Effect for DJ, Disco, Party
BeamZ RAGE 1800LED Smoke Machine with Remote - Fog Effect for DJ, Disco, Party, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Rage1800LED DJ Smoke Machine with Lights & DMX Control - 250m Fluid
BeamZ Rage1800LED DJ Smoke Machine with Lights & DMX Control - 250m Fluid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Rage 1800 LED Smoke Machine - Ultimate Party & Disco Fog Effect
BeamZ Rage 1800 LED Smoke Machine - Ultimate Party & Disco Fog Effect, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Rage1800LED Smoke Machine with LED Lights - Perfect Halloween Fogger
BeamZ Rage1800LED Smoke Machine with LED Lights - Perfect Halloween Fogger, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BeamZ "Rage 1800LED" Fog Machine
1800W Power, 6x 9W High Power 4-in-1 LEDs
Creates sparkling light shows
Emits 530m³ of smoke per minute
Ideal for stages and events

Price History

1M
BeamZ Rage 1800LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
BeamZ Acrux QuatroCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Rage 1800LED
electroxtra
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel