American DJ 12P HEX

Manufacturer: ADJ
American DJ 12P HEX
from £342.00to £386.002 offersManufacturer: ADJ
• LED pad
• Effect Type: LED light effect
• Light source: 12 x 12-watt LEDs
• RGBAW + UV
• DMX modes: 4
• Programs: 7
• Strobe
• Beam angle: 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
American DJ 12P HEX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADJ 12P HEX IP Outdoor IP65 Rated Par with 12 x 12w HEX LEDs 12PHEXIP
ADJ 12P HEX IP Outdoor IP65 Rated Par with 12 x 12w HEX LEDs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£342.00
Shipping: Free
ADJ 12P HEX IP 12 x 12W HEX LED Outdoor IP65 Rated Par Lighting 1226100361
ADJ 12P HEX IP 12 x 12W HEX LED Outdoor IP65 Rated Par Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£386.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W298 mm x H136 mm x D249 mm
Weight:3.9 kg
Other
Light source: 12 x 12-watt LEDs
RGBAW + UV
DMX modes: 4
Programs: 7
Strobe
Beam angle: 30°
Playback
Effect Type:LED light effect

Price History

1M
American DJ 12P HEX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADJ

American DJ Starburst
£149.50
American DJ StarburstCompare 8 Prices
American DJ BubbleTron
£105.00
American DJ BubbleTronCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
American DJ Saber Spot RGBWCompare 2 Prices
American DJ Entour Faze
£275.00
American DJ Entour FazeCompare 2 Prices
American DJ MyDMX GO
£166.00
American DJ MyDMX GOCompare 5 Prices
American DJ VPar Pak
£159.00
American DJ VPar PakCompare 1 Prices
ADJ H2O Two
£325.00
ADJ H2O TwoCompare 1 Prices
ADJ Vintage X
£518.00
ADJ Vintage XCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
American DJ Saber Spot WWCompare 2 Prices
American DJ Encore Profile 1000 WW
£670.00
American DJ Encore Profile 1000 WWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Showtec Galactic TXT
£344.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro StarColor72B
£349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBAR 2
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Shocker Panel FX
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Shark Scan One
£362.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Shark Combi Spot One
£363.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Freedom Par H9 IP
£370.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ 4Bar Quad ILS
£380.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ WBP612IP
£310.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite GoFlow 100 (51918591)
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ 12P HEX
prebeat
prodImage
£342.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£386.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel