BeamZ WBP612IP

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ WBP612IP
from £310.00to £550.002 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• DMX light spot with 6 high-performance LEDs of 12 W each
• Battery operation with runtime up to 20 hours
• IP65 waterproof for indoor and outdoor use
• Adjustable bracket for flexible positioning
• RGBWA-UV color change for diverse lighting effects
• Suitable for uplighting walls, facades, and objects
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ WBP612IP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ PRO BeamZ WBP612IP Outdoor Battery Powered Uplighting, LED Par Can Light T150.780
BeamZ WBP612IP Outdoor Battery Powered Uplighting, LED Par Can Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ PRO BeamZ WBP612IP LED Par Can Lights - Battery Powered Uplighting for Events
BeamZ WBP612IP LED Par Can Lights - Battery Powered Uplighting for Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DMX light spot with 6 high-performance LEDs of 12 W each
Battery operation with runtime up to 20 hours
IP65 waterproof for indoor and outdoor use
Adjustable bracket for flexible positioning
RGBWA-UV color change for diverse lighting effects
Suitable for uplighting walls, facades, and objects
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ WBP612IP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eurolite GoFlow 100 (51918591)
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKII
£298.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite LED CAT-80
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Shocker 2
£294.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chauvet DJ Shocker Panel FX
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Showbar SB02
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Fuze75B
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ WBP612IP
electroxtra
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel