Catit LED flower drinking fountain 3 l

Price History
• Drinking fountain for cats
• LED night light and lid shaped like a petal
• Practical display window with LED night light for water level monitoring
• 3 different water flow settings for picky drinkers
• Triple-action filter for clean water
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Catit LED flower drinking fountain 3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Catit Flower Drinking Fountain with LED Nightlight and Petal Top
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
CATIT LED Flower Water Fountain - White, Blue,White 10278186
- This Catit LED water fountain's 3 litre capacity will keep your cat hydrated all day long - It comes with triple action filter that makes sure your furry friend always gets clean water - Choose from three flow modes to match your pet's drinking needs - It's made with BPA-free materials, so it's safer to drink from - The handy window lets you check the water level in seconds
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drinking fountain for cats
LED night light and lid shaped like a petal
Practical display window with LED night light for water level monitoring
3 different water flow settings for picky drinkers
Triple-action filter for clean water

Price History

1M 3M
Catit LED flower drinking fountain 3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Catit

Catit Convertible transport box
£43.00
Catit Convertible transport boxCompare 3 Prices
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 l
£22.95
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 lCompare 4 Prices
Catit Smartsift
£99.00
Catit SmartsiftCompare 1 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding Tree
£19.99
Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding TreeCompare 3 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Play
£10.39
Catit Senses 2.0 PlayCompare 3 Prices
Catit Short Hair Care Set
£32.99
Catit Short Hair Care SetCompare 2 Prices
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Catit Vesper MinouCompare 2 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Super
£19.49
Catit Senses 2.0 SuperCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kerbl Float Drinking Trough Plastic S522
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Quencher Bowl M
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kerbl Cat Mate Automatic Feeder 2 Meals
£23.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bowl Set Ceramic/Bamboo
£26.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cat Activity Cat Feeder
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 1500 ml
£20.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Water dispenser Duo Stream
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Ceramic bowl Eiby 550 ml
£20.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bowl set ceramic/wood 2 x 0.2 l
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagen Zeus Drinking Fountain H2EAU 6 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel