Castelli Endurance 3 Bib Short Men

Manufacturer: Castelli
from £102.14to £140.6610 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Gender: Men
• Cycling Shorts
• Seat Pad: Progetto X2 Air Seamless
• Wearing Comfort and Ventilation
• Muscle Support through Compression Material
• Weight: 186 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Endurance 3 Bib Short Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI 4521005 ENDURANCE 3 BIBSHORT Men's Shorts Black White XL B08Q7GV58Y
Endurance Evolution fabric for great muscle support, stay dry in almost any situation Anatomical cut for a perfect fit Mesh shoulder and back construction to stay cool and dry Progetto X2 Air Seamless pad, even more comfortable and breathable
prodImage
£102.14
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521005 ENDURANCE 3 BIBSHORT Men's Shorts Black White XXL B08Q7FN7RY
Endurance Evolution fabric for great muscle support, stay dry in almost any situation Anatomical cut for a perfect fit Mesh shoulder and back construction to stay cool and dry Progetto X2 Air Seamless pad, even more comfortable and breathable
prodImage
£104.07
Shipping: Free
Castelli Endurance 3 Mens Bib Shorts Black Cycling Bike Ride Cycle Bibshorts
Castelli Endurance 3 Mens Bib Shorts Black Cycling Bike Ride Cycle Bibshorts, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
Castelli Endurance 3 Mens Bib Shorts Black Cycling Bike Ride Cycle Bibshorts
Castelli Endurance 3 Mens Bib Shorts Black Cycling Bike Ride Cycle Bibshorts, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521005 ENDURANCE 3 BIBSHORT Men's Shorts Black White XXXL B08Q7FPFLX
Endurance Evolution fabric for great muscle support, stay dry in almost any situation Anatomical cut for a perfect fit Mesh shoulder and back construction to stay cool and dry Progetto X2 Air Seamless pad, even more comfortable and breathable
prodImage
£140.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASTELLI 4521005 ENDURANCE 3 BIBSHORT Men's Shorts Black White M B08Q7CYT3Z
Endurance Evolution fabric for great muscle support, stay dry in almost any situation Anatomical cut for a perfect fit Mesh shoulder and back construction to stay cool and dry Progetto X2 Air Seamless pad, even more comfortable and breathable
prodImage
£110.15
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521005-010 Endurance 3 BIBSHORT Men's Shorts Black XS B098B5C48S
Cycling shorts Mesh shoulder and back construction to stay cool and dry Progetto X2 Air Seamless pad
prodImage
£122.87
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521005 ENDURANCE 3 BIBSHORT Men's Shorts Black White S B08Q7K7K55
Endurance Evolution fabric for great muscle support, stay dry in almost any situation Anatomical cut for a perfect fit Mesh shoulder and back construction to stay cool and dry Progetto X2 Air Seamless pad, even more comfortable and breathable
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521005 ENDURANCE 3 BIBSHORT Men's Shorts Black White XXXL B08Q7FPFLX
Endurance Evolution fabric for great muscle support, stay dry in almost any situation Anatomical cut for a perfect fit Mesh shoulder and back construction to stay cool and dry Progetto X2 Air Seamless pad, even more comfortable and breathable
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4521005 ENDURANCE 3 BIBSHORT Men's Shorts Black White L B08Q79WFR6
Endurance Evolution fabric for great muscle support, stay dry in almost any situation Anatomical cut for a perfect fit Mesh shoulder and back construction to stay cool and dry Progetto X2 Air Seamless pad, even more comfortable and breathable
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling Shorts
Seat Pad: Progetto X2 Air Seamless
Wearing Comfort and Ventilation
Muscle Support through Compression Material
Weight: 186 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Endurance 3 Bib Short Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£70.34
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 36 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.70
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.17
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£102.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II
£101.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
O'Neal Apocalypse Pant
£103.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pearl Izumi P.R.O. Aero Jacket
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£121.63
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Minaki III Thermo Cycling Jacket Women
£98.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Moab Rain Jacket II
£106.77
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£89.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
iXS Flow Vest Upper Body Protective
£97.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal STV Long Sleeve Protector
£93.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£102.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.07
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel