Carrera 224/S

Manufacturer: Carrera
from £54.98to £83.008 offersManufacturer: Carrera
• Sunglasses
• Model: Carrera 224/S
• Frame: Metal, Dark Ruthenium
• Lenses: Green, polarized
• UV protection, Weight: 24 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera 224/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CARRERA Men Sunglasses 224/S 6LB9O 58mm GUNMETAL GREY Oval Round Metal Pilot New
CARRERA Men Sunglasses 224/S 6LB9O 58mm GUNMETAL GREY Oval Round Metal Pilot New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses Pilot Gold Gradient Brown Fade Mens Metal 224 05JHA 58mm 224/S05JHA
Carrera Sunglasses Pilot Gold Gradient Brown Fade Mens Metal 224 05JHA 58mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Mens 224S 003 M9 Sunglasses
Steel Frame. Polycarbonate Lens. 6-Base Lens Lens. Blocks UVA and UVB Rays. Conforms to Safety Standard: EN 1836:2005. Contents: 1 Case, 1 Cleaning...
prodImage
£66.59
Shipping: Free
Carrera Aviator Mens Black Crystal Dark Blue Gradient VICTORY C 01/S - One Size 0197a6c8-d76e-7d13-af71-224a6e6252d9
Carrera Aviator Mens Black Crystal Dark Blue Gradient VICTORY C 01/S Sunglasses feature a sturdy, lightweight frame with a distinctive aviator shape. The lenses provide superior UV protection, making them ideal for a variety of outdoor activities. With the signature Carrera logo on the temples and the bridge, these sunglasses stand out as a symbol of timeless style and quality.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Carrera Sunglasses Pilot Gold Brown Gradient Fade Mens Metal 224 06JHA 58mm 224/S06JHA
Carrera Sunglasses Pilot Gold Brown Gradient Fade Mens Metal 224 06JHA 58mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Mens 224S 003 M9 SunglassesOne Size Black SY884 UTSY884
Carrera Mens 224S 003 M9 SunglassesOne Size Black SY884, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£61.84
Shipping: Free
Carrera Gold Sunglasses Pilot Brown Gradient Fade Mens Metal 224 06JHA 55mm 224/S06JHA
Carrera Gold Sunglasses Pilot Brown Gradient Fade Mens Metal 224 06JHA 55mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
CARRERA POLARIZED 224/S KJ1 58mm Mens Oval Square Sunglasses GUNMETAL GREY BLACK 224/S KJ1UC 58mm
CARRERA POLARIZED 224/S KJ1 58mm Mens Oval Square Sunglasses GUNMETAL GREY BLACK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£77.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunglasses
Model: Carrera 224/S
Frame: Metal, Dark Ruthenium
Lenses: Green, polarized
UV protection, Weight: 24 g

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera 224/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carrera

Carrera CA 5041/S
£57.65
Carrera CA 5041/SCompare 4 Prices
Carrera CA 1007/S
£60.40
Carrera CA 1007/SCompare 10 Prices
Carrera 1053/S
£65.06
Carrera 1053/SCompare 7 Prices
Carrera CA 1005/S
£59.00
Carrera CA 1005/SCompare 8 Prices
Carrera 1058/S
£53.16
Carrera 1058/SCompare 15 Prices
Carrera CA 1001/S
£61.62
Carrera CA 1001/SCompare 30 Prices
Carrera 1030/S
£56.00
Carrera 1030/SCompare 10 Prices
Carrera 006/S
£109.00
Carrera 006/SCompare 3 Prices
Carrera 1016/S
£80.00
Carrera 1016/SCompare 10 Prices
Carrera 8055/S
£48.89
Carrera 8055/SCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bollé Sonar
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 7049/S
£54.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Frogskins XS
£50.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Smith Lowdown
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julbo Rookie
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera 1046/S
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Mainline
£54.00
Compare Prices
336 offers
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL
£50.00
Compare Prices
79 offers
Oakley Double Edge
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rudy Project Rydon
£55.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
rays_sunglasses
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
usedlux
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel