Carhartt Detroit Jacket

Manufacturer: Carhartt
from £149.99to £299.0018 offersManufacturer: Carhartt
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Mesh
• Clothing Features: Lined, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carhartt Detroit Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carhartt WIP Detroit Jacket,Black / Black Rinsed Canvas Summer Size XL - BNWT
Carhartt WIP Detroit Jacket,Black / Black Rinsed Canvas Summer Size XL - BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Carhartt WIP Detroit Jacket Dusty H Brown/Dusty H Brown/Stone Canvas - Tan - Size: 40/Regular pvi_0215m24hvuaqla
Carhartt WIP Detroit Jacket Dusty H Brown/Dusty H Brown/Stone Canvas is constructed from unlined, robust Dearborn Canvas. The item also has a slightly cropped silhouette. A corduroy collar, zipped chest pocket, and gold-tone zip closure offer tactile touches, while triple-stitch details provide extra durability. A woven Square Label completes the design. 100% Cotton (organic, Dearborn Canvas) Unlined Corduroy collar Front closure with zip Chest pocket with zip closure Adjustable cuffs and bottom band Square label Carhartt WIP branding Summer
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Carhartt WIP Detroit Jacket Dusty H Brown/Dusty H Brown/Stone Canvas - Tan - Size: 38/Regular pvi_01fqshn7gkdjje
Carhartt WIP Detroit Jacket Dusty H Brown/Dusty H Brown/Stone Canvas is constructed from unlined, robust Dearborn Canvas. The item also has a slightly cropped silhouette. A corduroy collar, zipped chest pocket, and gold-tone zip closure offer tactile touches, while triple-stitch details provide extra durability. A woven Square Label completes the design. 100% Cotton (organic, Dearborn Canvas) Unlined Corduroy collar Front closure with zip Chest pocket with zip closure Adjustable cuffs and bottom band Square label Carhartt WIP branding Summer
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Wip - "detroit" jacket with contrast collar and front pockets (summer) 28f03c9f-78bd-4b95-90e0-2cb597bfae21
Front pockets | Contrast collar | Logo patch | Zip closure
prodImage
£158.00
£168.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Carhartt Wip - "detroit" jacket with contrast collar and front pockets (summer) 64dae5e2-fb79-424e-b99e-7249ea259d57
Front pockets | Contrast collar | Logo patch | Zip closure
prodImage
£158.00
£168.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Carhartt WIP Detroit Jacket (Summer) Black Men - Jackets Carhartt WIP - Black - I033112_00E_02-XL - Size: XL
A Carhartt WIP classic, the Detroit Jacket is constructed in our hardwearing 12 oz Dearborn Canvas and features a blanket lining for warmth. A corduroy collar, as well as a gold-tone zip closure at the front and on the chest pocket complete the design. Specifications: Model's height is 182 cm and wears size M 100% cotton (Dearborn Canvas) Sleeve lining: 100% nylon Striped blanket lining Zip closure Square Label
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Carhartt WIP Detroit Jacket (Summer) Brown I033112_00S_02 Men - Jackets Carhartt WIP - Brown - I033112_00S_02-L - Size: L
A Carhartt WIP classic, the Detroit Jacket is constructed in our hardwearing 12 oz Dearborn Canvas and features a blanket lining for warmth. A corduroy collar, as well as a gold-tone zip closure at the front and on the chest pocket complete the design. Specifications: Model's height is 182 cm and wears size M 100% cotton (Dearborn Canvas) Sleeve lining: 100% nylon Striped blanket lining Zip closure Square Label
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
carhartt WIP detroit jacket - Black - Size small - New With Tags
carhartt WIP detroit jacket - Black - Size small - New With Tags, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carhartt WIP Detroit Jacket (Summer) Brown I033112_00S_02 Men - Jackets Carhartt WIP - Brown - I033112_00S_02-M - Size: M
A Carhartt WIP classic, the Detroit Jacket is constructed in our hardwearing 12 oz Dearborn Canvas and features a blanket lining for warmth. A corduroy collar, as well as a gold-tone zip closure at the front and on the chest pocket complete the design. Specifications: Model's height is 182 cm and wears size M 100% cotton (Dearborn Canvas) Sleeve lining: 100% nylon Striped blanket lining Zip closure Square Label
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Carhartt WIP Detroit Jacket (Summer) Brown I033112_00S_02 Men - Jackets Carhartt WIP - Brown - I033112_00S_02-XL - Size: XL
A Carhartt WIP classic, the Detroit Jacket is constructed in our hardwearing 12 oz Dearborn Canvas and features a blanket lining for warmth. A corduroy collar, as well as a gold-tone zip closure at the front and on the chest pocket complete the design. Specifications: Model's height is 182 cm and wears size M 100% cotton (Dearborn Canvas) Sleeve lining: 100% nylon Striped blanket lining Zip closure Square Label
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Wip - detroit collared jacket front and side pockets fe208a48-7c03-4baa-820f-5e85f918fc02
Collared design | Front pocket | Side pockets | Logo patch | Zip closure
prodImage
£180.00
£190.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Carhartt Wip - detroit collared jacket front and side pockets 710c47b0-7751-4a20-bbd4-4ce94895bac8
Collared design | Front pocket | Side pockets | Logo patch | Zip closure
prodImage
£180.00
£190.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Carhartt Wip - detroit collared jacket front and side pockets 61ad7987-eea4-4cf1-a298-49b8a7f1758f
Collared design | Front pocket | Side pockets | Logo patch | Zip closure
prodImage
£180.00
£190.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Carhartt Wip - detroit collared jacket front and side pockets 4839bf3a-d891-4d93-9427-5b223d74dc80
Collared design | Front pocket | Side pockets | Logo patch | Zip closure
prodImage
£180.00
£190.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Carhartt Wip - "detroit" jacket with contrast collar and front pockets (summer) 69346915-bcdb-4628-8fb6-137c33f9d8c7
Front pockets | Contrast collar | Logo patch | Zip closure
prodImage
£187.00
£197.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Carhartt Wip - detroit denim jacket corduroy collar zip pockets 27f68c9c-f340-49c7-b1d6-09e656232ce4
OG Detroit jacket in light blue cotton denim | Beige corduroy pointed collar | Two front zip pockets | Adjustable straight hem | Long sleeves with buttoned cuffs | Fully lined interior | Chest zip pocket with logo patch | Front zip fastening
prodImage
£299.00
£309.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Carhartt Wip - detroit denim jacket corduroy collar zip pockets 9ab22f87-79c7-4524-b43a-c9e0e6194325
OG Detroit jacket in light blue cotton denim | Beige corduroy pointed collar | Two front zip pockets | Adjustable straight hem | Long sleeves with buttoned cuffs | Fully lined interior | Chest zip pocket with logo patch | Front zip fastening
prodImage
£299.00
£309.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Carhartt Wip - detroit denim jacket corduroy collar zip pockets aba84837-761b-4eb2-8fec-69e87ac79b33
OG Detroit jacket in light blue cotton denim | Beige corduroy pointed collar | Two front zip pockets | Adjustable straight hem | Long sleeves with buttoned cuffs | Fully lined interior | Chest zip pocket with logo patch | Front zip fastening
prodImage
£299.00
£309.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Lined, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
Material
Cotton, Mesh

Price History

1M 3M
Carhartt Detroit Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carhartt

Carhartt Simple Pant
£68.40
Carhartt Simple PantCompare 14 Prices
Carhartt Master Pant
£59.99
Carhartt Master PantCompare 3 Prices
Carhartt Klondike pant
£74.99
Carhartt Klondike pantCompare 2 Prices
Carhartt Cargo short
£72.00
Carhartt Cargo shortCompare 12 Prices
Carhartt Embroidery
£19.95
Carhartt EmbroideryCompare 13 Prices
Carhartt Windbreaker Pullover
£136.80
Carhartt Windbreaker PulloverCompare 11 Prices
Carhartt Station pant
£54.09
Carhartt Station pantCompare 4 Prices
Carhartt Nimbus Winter Men
£109.99
Carhartt Nimbus Winter MenCompare 1 Prices
Carhartt Mentley
£249.99
Carhartt MentleyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Mount Bre Jacket Men
£149.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schöffel Boston M
£149.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Men
£142.50
Compare Prices
78 offers
Ortovox Fleece Jacket Men
£149.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket Men
£150.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woolpower Jacket 600
£185.16
Compare Prices
16 offers
Alpha Industries Hooded Puffer Alpha Faux Down
£148.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rab Microlight Jacket Men
£170.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket M
£151.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Expedition X-Lätt Jacket M
£152.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
angmering_interiors
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel