Cabin Zero Military 36L

Manufacturer: Cabin Zero
from £74.99to £88.995 offersManufacturer: Cabin Zero
• Plenty of space and an additional side carry handle
• With OKOBAN service to locate lost luggage
• Material: polyester
• External dimensions: 30cm x 16cm x 46cm
• Weight: 0.88kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cabin Zero Military 36L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cabin Zero Military 36 Travel backpack olive-green 145433143
Side compression straps Crossbody Airflow System Rear Panel Airflow System Outer bottle pocket and top tension straps Lockable sliders on main compartment
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Cabin Zero Military 36 Travel backpack olive-green CZ181403-MILITARY GREEN
Side compression straps Crossbody Airflow System Rear Panel Airflow System Outer bottle pocket and top tension straps Lockable sliders on main compartment
prodImage
£78.30
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Unisex Military 36L Ultra Light Cabin Bag with Luggage Trackers. Backpack, mystic green, Medium B0DYYS99LX
CABINZERO 'Military 36L' ultra light cabin bag with luggage trackers. MYSTIC GREEN CZ182513 URBAN With military-grade nylon, webbing, air-mesh shoulder straps, top and side grab handles, a bottle pocket and lockable zippers Laptop size: up to 17 weight: 950 g / 2 lb 2 ounces dimensions: 46 x 33 x 16 cm / 18.1 x 13.0 x 6.3 inch capacity: 36L material body: 1000 denier nylon fabric material lining: 100% polyester water resistant coating YKK zippers - features. the highest quality primary primary Zips
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Unisex Military 36L Ultra Light Cabin Bag with Luggage Trackers. Backpack, mystic green, Medium 147670062
CABINZERO 'Military 36L' ultra light cabin bag with luggage trackers. MYSTIC GREEN CZ182513 URBAN With military-grade nylon, webbing, air-mesh shoulder straps, top and side grab handles, a bottle pocket and lockable zippers Laptop size: up to 17 weight: 950 g / 2 lb 2 ounces dimensions: 46 x 33 x 16 cm / 18.1 x 13.0 x 6.3 inch capacity: 36L material body: 1000 denier nylon fabric material lining: 100% polyester water resistant coating YKK zippers - features. the highest quality primary primary Zips
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cabinzero Military 36l Ultra Light Backpack One Size 145433142
Black
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plenty of space and an additional side carry handle
With OKOBAN service to locate lost luggage
Material: polyester
External dimensions: 30cm x 16cm x 46cm
Weight: 0.88kg

Price History

1M 3M
Cabin Zero Military 36L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£74.99
Compare Prices
56 offers
Osprey Sportlite 30
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£67.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Neyland 18
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc E-Ride 12
£74.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£77.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Herschel Little America Backpack 25 l
£75.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Arcane Small Day
£74.58
Compare Prices
17 offers
Kipling Haruko
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Jester Backpack for Youth
£74.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
BEMON
prodImage
£78.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel