Cabin Zero Military 28L

• Durable military-style backpack
• Plenty of space, side carry handle
• Ideal as a weekender and carry-on baggage
• OKOBAN service for locating lost luggage
• Military Ultra Light Cabin 28L Backpack
• Ventilation system on back panel and shoulder straps
• Secure storage for outdoor activities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cabin Zero Military 28L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cabinzero Unisex Military 28L Ultra Light Cabin Bag with Luggage Trackers. Backpack, Galaxy, Medium B0F91C5P5T
CABINZERO 'Military 28L' ultra light cabin bag with luggage trackers. GALAXY CZ192504 URBAN With military-grade nylon, webbing, air-mesh shoulder straps, top and side grab handles, a bottle pocket and lockable zippers LAPTOP SIZE: Up to 15.6 WEIGHT: 825 g / 1 lb 13 ounces DIMENSIONS: 43 x 30 x 15 cm / 16.9 x 11.8 x 5.9 inch CAPACITY: 28L Material Body: 1000 denier nylon fabric Material Lining: 100% polyester Water resistant coating YKK zip. Features the highest quality primary zips
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Military Backpack 28L, Underseat Approved Rugged Rucksack with MOLLE Webbing and 1000D Nylon, Carry On CZ191811
UNDERSEAT & CARRY-ON APPROVED ON 117+ AIRLINES – Compact dimensions of 43 x 30 x 16 cm (16.9 x 11.8 x 6.3 in) qualify as underseat luggage as well as carry-on baggage on over 117 airlines worldwide – guaranteed to fit under the seat in front of you, even on strict low-cost carriers, so you never risk being turned away at the gate BUILT FOR CUSTOMIZATION – This 28L backpack (905g / 1lb 2oz) features front MOLLE webbing and a daisy chain, letting you attach pouches, gear, or accessories exactly how you need them – the suspended laptop sleeve (up to 15.6") keeps your device cushioned and protected inside HEAVY-DUTY, TACTICAL-GRADE BUILD – Constructed from rugged 1000 denier nylon with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant backpack has a water-resistant coating, a padded bottom, and a reinforced back panel built to withstand rough handling and demanding use REFINED DETAILS, SERIOUS FUNCTION – A refined back panel lining eliminates visible seams for a cleaner finish, while a subtle 3D embroidery logo keeps the tactical look understated rather than overstated DESIGNED FOR THE MOVE – Side compression straps, top tension straps, a detachable chest strap, and dual airflow systems (rear panel and shoulder straps) keep your load stable and you comfortable, while lockable sliders, a self-standing base, trolley handle sleeve, and TSID/OKOBAN ID tag round out the security and convenience
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Military Backpack 28L, Underseat Approved Rugged Rucksack with MOLLE Webbing and 1000D Nylon, Carry On CZ191403
UNDERSEAT & CARRY-ON APPROVED ON 117+ AIRLINES – Compact dimensions of 43 x 30 x 16 cm (16.9 x 11.8 x 6.3 in) qualify as underseat luggage as well as carry-on baggage on over 117 airlines worldwide – guaranteed to fit under the seat in front of you, even on strict low-cost carriers, so you never risk being turned away at the gate BUILT FOR CUSTOMIZATION – This 28L backpack (905g / 1lb 2oz) features front MOLLE webbing and a daisy chain, letting you attach pouches, gear, or accessories exactly how you need them – the suspended laptop sleeve (up to 15.6") keeps your device cushioned and protected inside HEAVY-DUTY, TACTICAL-GRADE BUILD – Constructed from rugged 1000 denier nylon with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant backpack has a water-resistant coating, a padded bottom, and a reinforced back panel built to withstand rough handling and demanding use REFINED DETAILS, SERIOUS FUNCTION – A refined back panel lining eliminates visible seams for a cleaner finish, while a subtle 3D embroidery logo keeps the tactical look understated rather than overstated DESIGNED FOR THE MOVE – Side compression straps, top tension straps, a detachable chest strap, and dual airflow systems (rear panel and shoulder straps) keep your load stable and you comfortable, while lockable sliders, a self-standing base, trolley handle sleeve, and TSID/OKOBAN ID tag round out the security and convenience
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable military-style backpack
Plenty of space, side carry handle
Ideal as a weekender and carry-on baggage
OKOBAN service for locating lost luggage
Military Ultra Light Cabin 28L Backpack
Ventilation system on back panel and shoulder straps
Secure storage for outdoor activities

Price History

1M 3M
Cabin Zero Military 28L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420521)
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Backpack RS-FT1
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£68.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Skule 24
£75.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Deuter Trail 22 SL
£74.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Sylva 12
£74.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Street Creek 24
£74.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Innsbruck
£75.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Haruko
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Agile Air 26
£74.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
CABINZERO UK
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
CABINZERO UK
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel