Cabin Zero Classic Pro 42L

Price History
• Backpack with padded laptop compartment
• Additional side carry handle
• Stowable shoulder straps
• Ideal as a weekender and carry-on
• With OKOBAN service for locating lost luggage
• Dimensions: 35 x 54 x 20 cm
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cabin Zero Classic Pro 42L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cabinzero Classic Pro Backpack 42L, Padded Laptop Rucksack with YKK Zips, Trolley Strap and Hip Belt, Weekender Backpack B0F91HYDV9
CARRY-ON APPROVED ON 109+ AIRLINES – At 54 x 35 x 20 cm (21.3 x 13.8 x 7.9 in), this backpack is sized to board as carry-on baggage on over 109 airlines – more space, without checking a bag MAXIMUM CAPACITY, HIKING-GRADE SUPPORT – This 42L backpack (1434g / 3lbs 3oz) features a padded waist belt and sternum/chest strap to carry heavier loads comfortably, backed by a high-density polyethylene frame sheet for lasting structure DOUBLE-LOCKABLE FOR EXTRA SECURITY – Lockable sliders on both the main and front compartments give you two layers of protection for your belongings, ideal for longer trips through multiple destinations RUGGED, WATER-RESISTANT CONSTRUCTION – Built from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed for serious, repeated travel use, with rear panel and shoulder strap airflow systems keeping you cool even when fully packed EVERY ESSENTIAL HAS ITS PLACE – A padded laptop sleeve (up to 17"), two spacious inner zip pockets, elastic pen loops, key clip, and expandable water bottle pocket keep gear organized, while D-ring connectors, side compression straps, stowaway backpack straps, a trolley handle sleeve, a self-standing base, and a TSID/OKOBAN ID tag complete the travel-ready package
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Pro Backpack 42L, Padded Laptop Rucksack with YKK Zips, Trolley Strap and Hip Belt, Weekender Backpack CZ271309
CARRY-ON APPROVED ON 109+ AIRLINES – At 54 x 35 x 20 cm (21.3 x 13.8 x 7.9 in), this backpack is sized to board as carry-on baggage on over 109 airlines – more space, without checking a bag MAXIMUM CAPACITY, HIKING-GRADE SUPPORT – This 42L backpack (1434g / 3lbs 3oz) features a padded waist belt and sternum/chest strap to carry heavier loads comfortably, backed by a high-density polyethylene frame sheet for lasting structure DOUBLE-LOCKABLE FOR EXTRA SECURITY – Lockable sliders on both the main and front compartments give you two layers of protection for your belongings, ideal for longer trips through multiple destinations RUGGED, WATER-RESISTANT CONSTRUCTION – Built from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed for serious, repeated travel use, with rear panel and shoulder strap airflow systems keeping you cool even when fully packed EVERY ESSENTIAL HAS ITS PLACE – A padded laptop sleeve (up to 17"), two spacious inner zip pockets, elastic pen loops, key clip, and expandable water bottle pocket keep gear organized, while D-ring connectors, side compression straps, stowaway backpack straps, a trolley handle sleeve, a self-standing base, and a TSID/OKOBAN ID tag complete the travel-ready package
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Pro 42l Backpack Unisex Adult
Sports Equipment Bag 42L Capacity Grey
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Pro Backpack 42L, Padded Laptop Rucksack with YKK Zips, Trolley Strap and Hip Belt, Weekender Backpack
CARRY-ON APPROVED ON 109+ AIRLINES – At 54 x 35 x 20 cm (21.3 x 13.8 x 7.9 in), this backpack is sized to board as carry-on baggage on over 109 airlines – more space, without checking a bag MAXIMUM CAPACITY, HIKING-GRADE SUPPORT – This 42L backpack (1434g / 3lbs 3oz) features a padded waist belt and sternum/chest strap to carry heavier loads comfortably, backed by a high-density polyethylene frame sheet for lasting structure DOUBLE-LOCKABLE FOR EXTRA SECURITY – Lockable sliders on both the main and front compartments give you two layers of protection for your belongings, ideal for longer trips through multiple destinations RUGGED, WATER-RESISTANT CONSTRUCTION – Built from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed for serious, repeated travel use, with rear panel and shoulder strap airflow systems keeping you cool even when fully packed EVERY ESSENTIAL HAS ITS PLACE – A padded laptop sleeve (up to 17"), two spacious inner zip pockets, elastic pen loops, key clip, and expandable water bottle pocket keep gear organized, while D-ring connectors, side compression straps, stowaway backpack straps, a trolley handle sleeve, a self-standing base, and a TSID/OKOBAN ID tag complete the travel-ready package
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Unisex's Classic Pro 42l Ultra Light Cabin Bag with Luggage Trackers. Backpack, Tomato Festival, 42
Features CABINZERO CLASSIC PRO 42L ULTRA LIGHT CABIN BAG WITH LUGGAGE TRACKERS. TRAVEL A cleverly designed carry-on with a padded laptop sleeve...
prodImage
£141.05
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Pro 42L Ultra Light Cabin Bag with Luggage TRACKERS, Unisex Backpack, Peach Valley, 42 CZ272516
prodImage
£141.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cabinzero Classic Pro Backpack 42L, Padded Laptop Rucksack with YKK Zips, Trolley Strap and Hip Belt, Weekender Backpack CZ271309
CARRY-ON APPROVED ON 109+ AIRLINES – At 54 x 35 x 20 cm (21.3 x 13.8 x 7.9 in), this backpack is sized to board as carry-on baggage on over 109 airlines – more space, without checking a bag MAXIMUM CAPACITY, HIKING-GRADE SUPPORT – This 42L backpack (1434g / 3lbs 3oz) features a padded waist belt and sternum/chest strap to carry heavier loads comfortably, backed by a high-density polyethylene frame sheet for lasting structure DOUBLE-LOCKABLE FOR EXTRA SECURITY – Lockable sliders on both the main and front compartments give you two layers of protection for your belongings, ideal for longer trips through multiple destinations RUGGED, WATER-RESISTANT CONSTRUCTION – Built from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed for serious, repeated travel use, with rear panel and shoulder strap airflow systems keeping you cool even when fully packed EVERY ESSENTIAL HAS ITS PLACE – A padded laptop sleeve (up to 17"), two spacious inner zip pockets, elastic pen loops, key clip, and expandable water bottle pocket keep gear organized, while D-ring connectors, side compression straps, stowaway backpack straps, a trolley handle sleeve, a self-standing base, and a TSID/OKOBAN ID tag complete the travel-ready package
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Pro Backpack 42L, Padded Laptop Rucksack with YKK Zips, Trolley Strap and Hip Belt, Weekender Backpack CZ271201
CARRY-ON APPROVED ON 109+ AIRLINES – At 54 x 35 x 20 cm (21.3 x 13.8 x 7.9 in), this backpack is sized to board as carry-on baggage on over 109 airlines – more space, without checking a bag MAXIMUM CAPACITY, HIKING-GRADE SUPPORT – This 42L backpack (1434g / 3lbs 3oz) features a padded waist belt and sternum/chest strap to carry heavier loads comfortably, backed by a high-density polyethylene frame sheet for lasting structure DOUBLE-LOCKABLE FOR EXTRA SECURITY – Lockable sliders on both the main and front compartments give you two layers of protection for your belongings, ideal for longer trips through multiple destinations RUGGED, WATER-RESISTANT CONSTRUCTION – Built from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed for serious, repeated travel use, with rear panel and shoulder strap airflow systems keeping you cool even when fully packed EVERY ESSENTIAL HAS ITS PLACE – A padded laptop sleeve (up to 17"), two spacious inner zip pockets, elastic pen loops, key clip, and expandable water bottle pocket keep gear organized, while D-ring connectors, side compression straps, stowaway backpack straps, a trolley handle sleeve, a self-standing base, and a TSID/OKOBAN ID tag complete the travel-ready package
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Pro Backpack 42L, Padded Laptop Rucksack with YKK Zips, Trolley Strap and Hip Belt, Weekender Backpack CZ271802
CARRY-ON APPROVED ON 109+ AIRLINES – At 54 x 35 x 20 cm (21.3 x 13.8 x 7.9 in), this backpack is sized to board as carry-on baggage on over 109 airlines – more space, without checking a bag MAXIMUM CAPACITY, HIKING-GRADE SUPPORT – This 42L backpack (1434g / 3lbs 3oz) features a padded waist belt and sternum/chest strap to carry heavier loads comfortably, backed by a high-density polyethylene frame sheet for lasting structure DOUBLE-LOCKABLE FOR EXTRA SECURITY – Lockable sliders on both the main and front compartments give you two layers of protection for your belongings, ideal for longer trips through multiple destinations RUGGED, WATER-RESISTANT CONSTRUCTION – Built from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed for serious, repeated travel use, with rear panel and shoulder strap airflow systems keeping you cool even when fully packed EVERY ESSENTIAL HAS ITS PLACE – A padded laptop sleeve (up to 17"), two spacious inner zip pockets, elastic pen loops, key clip, and expandable water bottle pocket keep gear organized, while D-ring connectors, side compression straps, stowaway backpack straps, a trolley handle sleeve, a self-standing base, and a TSID/OKOBAN ID tag complete the travel-ready package
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack with padded laptop compartment
Additional side carry handle
Stowable shoulder straps
Ideal as a weekender and carry-on
With OKOBAN service for locating lost luggage
Dimensions: 35 x 54 x 20 cm
Material: Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Cabin Zero Classic Pro 42L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow
£83.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven High Coast 26 Rolltop
£83.96
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude City duffel 35
£78.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£83.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter AC Lite 30
£83.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Mini
£78.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Updays 24 SL (3304124)
£82.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Futura 23
£79.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Trailvent 10
£82.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
CABINZERO UK
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
CABINZERO UK
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel