Cabin Zero Classic Pro 32L

Manufacturer: Cabin Zero
from £90.494 offersManufacturer: Cabin ZeroPrice History
• Padded laptop compartment included
• Side carry handle for use as a travel bag
• Shoulder straps can be stowed
• Ideal as a weekender and carry-on luggage
• OKOBAN service for baggage tracking
• Dimensions: Height 46 cm, Width 20 cm, Length 34 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£100.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CABINZERO Classic Pro 32L Ultra Light Cabin Bag with Luggage TRACKERS Suitcase, Unisex-Adult, Absolute Black (Black) 147670035
Unisex Adult Leisure and Sportwear Suitcase Branded Black Backpacks CABINZERO CABINZERO CLASSIC PRO 32L ULTRA LIGHT CABIN BAG WITH LUGGAGE TRACKERS. ABSOLUTE BLACK CABINZERO brand sports products are designed for you to enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing at your best Backpacks made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
CABINZERO Classic Pro 32l Ultra Light Cabin Bag With Luggage Trackers. Suitcase Unisex Adult B07R8DBF98
CABINZERO CLASSIC PRO 32L ULTRA LIGHT CABIN BAG WITH LUGGAGE TRACKERS. TRAVEL A cleverly designed carry-on with a padded laptop sleeve and two main compartments. The Classic Pro combines all the trademark Cabinzero bag features, including a quick-access zip pocket, a main compartment that can be loaded from the top of the front, a water bottle holder and a stow-away waist belt and shoulder straps. WEIGHT: 1235 g / 2 lb 12 ounces CAPACITY: 32L DIMENSIONS: 46 x 31 x 20 cm / 18.1 x 12.2 x 7.9 inch LAPTOP SIZE (SLEEVE): Up to 15,6 600 denier polyester fabric Abrasion-resistant fabric Water-resistant coating YKK zippers - Features the highest quality primary zip. S ( Backpacks made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
CABINZERO Classic Pro 32l Ultra Light Cabin Bag With Luggage Trackers. Suitcase Unisex Adult 147670036
CABINZERO CLASSIC PRO 32L ULTRA LIGHT CABIN BAG WITH LUGGAGE TRACKERS. TRAVEL A cleverly designed carry-on with a padded laptop sleeve and two main compartments. The Classic Pro combines all the trademark Cabinzero bag features, including a quick-access zip pocket, a main compartment that can be loaded from the top of the front, a water bottle holder and a stow-away waist belt and shoulder straps. WEIGHT: 1235 g / 2 lb 12 ounces CAPACITY: 32L DIMENSIONS: 46 x 31 x 20 cm / 18.1 x 12.2 x 7.9 inch LAPTOP SIZE (SLEEVE): Up to 15,6 600 denier polyester fabric Abrasion-resistant fabric Water-resistant coating YKK zippers - Features the highest quality primary zip. S ( Backpacks made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
CABINZERO Classic Pro 32l Ultra Light Cabin Bag With Luggage Trackers. Suitcase Unisex Adult
Features Unisex Adult Leisure and Sportwear Suitcase Orange backpacks from the brand CABINZERO CABINZERO CLASSIC PRO 32L ULTRA LIGHT CABIN BAG...
prodImage
£128.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Padded laptop compartment included
Side carry handle for use as a travel bag
Shoulder straps can be stowed
Ideal as a weekender and carry-on luggage
OKOBAN service for baggage tracking
Dimensions: Height 46 cm, Width 20 cm, Length 34 cm

Price History

1M
Cabin Zero Classic Pro 32L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Hikelite 32
£90.55
Compare Prices
19 offers
Thule AllTrail X 25L
£90.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Borealis Classic
£91.69
Compare Prices
19 offers
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£90.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Impulse 20
£90.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Smallker
£89.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Excursion
£89.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salewa Alp Mate 36
£89.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Tacora 22
£100.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 25 (3410422)
£89.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel