Cabin Zero ADV Pro 32L

Price History
• Durable nylon backpack
• Padded laptop compartment
• Stowable shoulder straps
• Ample space and organized side pockets
• Carry as a backpack or travel bag
• With OKOBAN service for luggage tracking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cabin Zero ADV Pro 32L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cabinzero Adv Pro 32L Unisex Adult Backpack (Pack of 1), Saigon Coffee, One Size, Casual B0CZNWWDYP
CABINZERO ADV PRO 32L - ADVENTURE CABIN BACKPACK WITH LUGGAGE TRACKERS. SAIGON COFFEE UNISEX ADULTS
prodImage
£97.39
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Unisex ADV 42L Adventure Cabin Backpack with Luggage Trackers Backpack Original Grey
CABINZERO ADV 42L - Adventure Cabin Backpack with LUGGAGE TRACKERS. Original Grey AD052517 ADVENTURE Designed for travellers who are always ready for the next adventure, the ADV Pro is a new addition to the CABINZERO family. Rugged and practical, it has all the trademark CABINZERO features, including a quick-access zip pocket, a main compartment that can be loaded from the top or the front, a water bottle holder and a stow-away waist belt and shoulder straps. WEIGHT: 920 g / 2 lb 0 ounces CAPACITY: 32L DIMENSIONS: 46 x 31 x 20 cm / 18.1 x 12.2 x 7.9 inch LAPTOP SIZE (SLEEVE): Up to 15.6 laptop compartment: up to 15 inch matte finish nylon 500 denier rip-finish -Stop fabric fabric Water resistant Coating YKK zippers - Features the highest quality primary zips
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Adventure Pro Backpack 32L, Padded with a Laptop Sleeve for Everyday Adventures AD052517
CARRY-ON APPROVED ON 115+ AIRLINES – At 46 x 31 x 18 cm (18.1 x 12.2 x 7.1 in), this backpack is sized to board as carry-on baggage on over 115 airlines – no check-in, no baggage fees, just grab it and go NEXT-LEVEL COMFORT ENGINEERING – This 32L backpack (920g / 2lbs 0oz) features an EVA foam moulded back panel with air channels for advanced ventilation and cushioning, going beyond a standard airflow system for genuinely all-day comfort DOUBLE-LOCKABLE FOR EXTRA SECURITY – Lockable sliders on both the main and front compartments give you two layers of protection, while a bungee cord with side-release buckle on the main compartment adds fast, secure compression LIGHTWEIGHT, TEAR-RESISTANT MATERIALS – Made from 500 denier nylon rip-stop with a 70 denier polyester rip-stop lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack stays durable without weighing you down ORGANIZED FOR EASY ACCESS – A padded laptop sleeve (up to 15.6"), two spacious inner zip pockets, front and top quick-access pockets, elastic pen loops, key clip, and expandable water bottle pocket keep everything sorted and protected, backed by a TSID/OKOBAN ID tag
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable nylon backpack
Padded laptop compartment
Stowable shoulder straps
Ample space and organized side pockets
Carry as a backpack or travel bag
With OKOBAN service for luggage tracking

Price History

1M 3M
Cabin Zero ADV Pro 32L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Mineo Backpack 30
£97.45
Compare Prices
13 offers
Osprey Tempest 9 WXS/S
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Borealis Women
£89.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 24 (3200124)
£96.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 19 (3412125)
£96.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sirrus 26
£99.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 30+3 Women
£96.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2
£98.51
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dakine Excursion
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rains Rolltop Backpack Large
£96.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£97.39
Shipping: Free
CABINZERO UK
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
CABINZERO UK
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel