Cabaia Adventurer Backpack S Reykjavik

• Material: Faux leather, Polyester, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 10 L
Show all product details
Offer
£74.44
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CABAIA leisure backpack with laptop compartment Adventurer Essentials Backpack 10L Reykjavik dark blue B0C3RC7X38
ADAPTABLE DESIGN — The backpack features a unique interchangeable front pocket system, allowing you to customise the look of your bag to suit your personal style or changing plans effortlessly. OPTIMAL COMFORT — Enjoy long days on the go with ergonomically designed, padded, and breathable shoulder straps that ensure high wearing comfort and reduce strain during extended use. SMART ORGANISATION — The spacious main compartment includes a padded laptop sleeve for devices up to 10.5 inches, an elastic mesh pocket, and a secure compartment with a flap closure. SECURE AND PRACTICAL — Equipped with a two-way zipper and a reinforced base, this backpack offers a wide opening for easy access and includes a trolley sleeve on the back for travel. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from water-resistant materials, this bag is designed to withstand the elements while maintaining its stylish appearance, keeping your essentials safe and dry.
prodImage
£74.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:10 L
Functions
Material:Faux leather, Polyester, recycled

More from Cabaia

Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Dubai
£83.70
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M DubaiCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 l
£69.44
Cabaia Le Havre backpack 23 lCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M San Miguelito
£101.02
Cabaia Adventurer M San MiguelitoCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Nice
£69.73
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M NiceCompare 1 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Launceston
£77.35
Cabaia Adventurer M LauncestonCompare 2 Prices
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala Lumpur
£70.00
Cabaia Adventurer M Kuala LumpurCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lowe Alpine Airzone Active 26
£74.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Trail 22 SL
£74.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Rupal Light 18
£80.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sylva 12
£74.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Syncro 5
£74.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Street Creek 24
£74.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (3420024)
£73.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£74.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Dynafit Transalper 18
£78.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420521)
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel