Burg-Wächter 1580 HB 165/200

• Long shackle lock
• Material: steel
• Shackle thickness: 13.8 mm
• Shackle width: 117.5 mm
• Shackle height: 210 mm
• Weight: 1,070 g
• Plastic coating
• Includes mount and 2 keys
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wächter 40030 Sold Secure Gold D Lock 1580 HB 165/200, Black, Lightweight B07PK4V18L
Lightweight long-shackle lock to quickly secure bikes, motorbikes, scooters, tools and outdoor furniture Double locked U-lock, Fully hardened 13.8 Millimetre steel shackle, Sliding cap to protect mechanism Greater flexibility thanks to the 200mm tall, 117.5mm wide shackle, Practical holder for attaching to bike frames Body and shackle of lock have black plastic sheathing to protect against weather conditions Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER 1580 HB Long Shackle Lock, Incl Frame Holder and 2 keys, Material: Steel/Plastic, Shackle Thickness: 13.8mm, Shackle Width: 117.5mm, Shackle Height: 20cm, Manufacturer: BURG-WÄCHTER
prodImage
£16.34
£20.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Burg-Wächter 40030 Sold Secure Gold D Lock 1580 HB 165/200, Black, Lightweight
Burg-Wächter40030SoldSecureGoldDLock1580HB165/200,Black,Lightweight Burg-Wächter40030SoldSecureGoldDLock1580HB165/200,Black,Lightweight...
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Long shackle lock
Material: steel
Shackle thickness: 13.8 mm
Shackle width: 117.5 mm
Shackle height: 210 mm
Weight: 1,070 g
Plastic coating
Includes mount and 2 keys

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter 1580 HB 165/200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40
£16.80
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£37.48
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300
£22.83
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter 230 180 L
£9.99
Burg-Wächter 230 180 LCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 560 90
£10.57
Burg-Wächter 560 90Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 340 65 L
£8.47
Burg-Wächter 340 65 LCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 1550/150
£11.46
Burg-Wächter 1550/150Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40
£18.84
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/100
£17.95
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/100Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805C/75
£15.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Masterlock 8391
£17.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 1018 Combo
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Cobra 8/200
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Tectic 496 LH NKR
£19.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 4804K/75
£14.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805K/75
£14.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Safe 6512C (13415)
£16.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 213 cm / 10 mm
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
FISCHER Link lock 85861
£18.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£16.34
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel