Burg-Wächter 1235 180 L

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
from £9.36to £16.833 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Cable Lock 1235 180 L
• Combination lock with illuminated digits
• Diameter: 15 mm, Length: 180 cm
• Suitable for bicycles, tradesman equipment, garden furniture, surf and sailing gear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter 1235 180 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Spiral Cable Lock 1235 180 L Black B07GWZS237
180cm long spiral cable lock for fast securing of bicycles, garden furniture and tools Practical and easy to use in the dark thanks to the integrated light on the combination lock Protects against scratches thanks to the encased lock, Sturdy steel cable comes complete with plastic coating Easy installation with supplied bracket to fit on to bicycle frame Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Spiral cable lock with combination, Black, Length: 180 cm, Wire diameter: 15 mm, Material: steel with plastic coating, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£9.36
£13.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Spiral Cable Lock 1235 180 L Green 1235 180 L Green 39420
180cm long spiral cable lock for fast securing of bicycles, garden furniture and tools Practical and easy to use in the dark thanks to the integrated light on the combination lock Protects against scratches thanks to the encased lock, Sturdy steel cable comes complete with plastic coating Easy installation with supplied bracket to fit on to bicycle frame Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Spiral cable lock with combination, Green, Length: 180 cm, Wire diameter: 15 mm, Material: steel with plastic coating, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Spiral Cable Lock 1235 180 L Green 1235 180 L Green 39420
180cm long spiral cable lock for fast securing of bicycles, garden furniture and tools Practical and easy to use in the dark thanks to the integrated light on the combination lock Protects against scratches thanks to the encased lock, Sturdy steel cable comes complete with plastic coating Easy installation with supplied bracket to fit on to bicycle frame Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Spiral cable lock with combination, Green, Length: 180 cm, Wire diameter: 15 mm, Material: steel with plastic coating, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£16.83
£21.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Cable Lock 1235 180 L
Combination lock with illuminated digits
Diameter: 15 mm, Length: 180 cm
Suitable for bicycles, tradesman equipment, garden furniture, surf and sailing gear

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter 1235 180 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter 340 65 L
£8.47
Burg-Wächter 340 65 LCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 1550/150
£12.32
Burg-Wächter 1550/150Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 1345 150 L
£8.49
Burg-Wächter 1345 150 LCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£30.00
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200Compare 6 Prices
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40
£18.37
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/60/Ni40Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 230 180 L
£9.88
Burg-Wächter 230 180 LCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter 560 90
£11.60
Burg-Wächter 560 90Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40
£16.80
Burg-Wächter SKM 6/90/Ni40Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300
£22.35
Burg-Wächter Snap+Lock 300Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£9.36
Shipping: £4.49
Castle Guard UK
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.83
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel