Burberry 4162

Manufacturer: Burberry
from £118.00to £265.006 offersManufacturer: Burberry

Price History

1M
Burberry 4162
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burberry BE2431 4162 Woman Optical frames Acetate Green Cat Eye Normal 8056262454794
Eyeglasses Burberry Be2431, with a cot eye frame in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The green color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£118.00
£123.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2429 4162 Woman Optical frames Acetate Green Round Normal 8056262453216
Eyeglasses Burberry Be2429, offer a vintage touch with their round acetate frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the green color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£118.00
£123.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2431 4162 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBWB2S-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry - cotton check bucket hat 7e1e788d-d691-4162-8b5d-4d3e396111bc
Pure cotton | Check motif embroidery | Ventilation holes | Plaid pattern | Stitched brim | Ventilation eyelets | Unlined
prodImage
£265.00
£275.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Burberry BE2431 4162 Woman Optical frames Acetate Green Cat Eye Normal 8056262454787
prodImage
£118.00
£123.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2429 4162 Woman Optical frames Acetate Green Round Normal 8056262453209
prodImage
£118.00
£123.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99

Price History

1M
Burberry 4162
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burberry

Burberry BE 4323
£124.00
Burberry BE 4323Compare 7 Prices
Burberry 4106
£118.00
Burberry 4106Compare 12 Prices
Burberry 4114
£112.00
Burberry 4114Compare 3 Prices
Burberry 4112
£134.00
Burberry 4112Compare 12 Prices
Burberry 3028
£112.00
Burberry 3028Compare 3 Prices
Burberry 3024
£107.00
Burberry 3024Compare 4 Prices
Burberry 4045
£295.00
Burberry 4045Compare 1 Prices
Burberry 3053
£255.00
Burberry 3053Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO3152S
£118.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Saint Laurent Bold 1
£124.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Turbine Rotor
£117.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maui Jim Red Sands
£119.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maui Jim Breakwall
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rudy Project Defender
£116.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0521/S
£116.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3597
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4179
£121.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Pitchman R (OO9439)
£121.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel