Burberry 4115

Manufacturer: Burberry
from £125.99to £221.007 offersManufacturer: Burberry
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Frame Colour: Black, Bordeaux, Sand
• not glazable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Burberry 4115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New BURBERRY Red Cat Eye BE4425U 4115/87 Sunglasses Women
New BURBERRY Red Cat Eye BE4425U 4115/87 Sunglasses Women, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Burberry BE2406U 4115 Woman Optical frames Acetate Red Squared Normal 8056262080863
Eyeglasses Burberry Be2406U, with square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The red color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£151.00
£156.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2421 4115 Woman Optical frames Acetate Red Pantos Normal 8056262239575
Eyeglasses Burberry Be2421, combine classic and contemporary charm with their acetate Pantos frame. The red color gives a versatile appearance and suitable for different occasions, from the office to the information. Recommended for oval and heart faces, thanks to their balanced shape that adapts to different physiognomies. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£151.00
£156.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2407 4115 Women New Eyeglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Burberry BE2406U 4115 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PV6KYXN-NEW
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Burberry BE2406U 4115 Woman Optical frames Acetate Red Transparent Squared Normal 8056262080856
prodImage
£151.00
£156.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Burberry BE2421 4115 Woman Optical frames Acetate Red Pantos Normal 8056262239490
prodImage
£151.00
£156.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
not glazable
Frame Colour
Black, Bordeaux, Sand
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Burberry 4115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burberry

Burberry BE 4323
£124.00
Burberry BE 4323Compare 7 Prices
Burberry 4106
£118.00
Burberry 4106Compare 12 Prices
Burberry 4114
£112.00
Burberry 4114Compare 3 Prices
Burberry 4112
£134.00
Burberry 4112Compare 12 Prices
Burberry 3028
£112.00
Burberry 3028Compare 3 Prices
Burberry 4015
£235.00
Burberry 4015Compare 1 Prices
Burberry 3024
£107.00
Burberry 3024Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 1857/S
£126.75
Compare Prices
17 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1856
£126.75
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rudy Project Spinhawk
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4253
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4223
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RB4195
£127.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Saint Laurent Bold 1
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Contrail (OO4147)
£127.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£127.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
bargainxperts
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel