Bruder MB Sprinter Transfer (02681)

Price History
• MB Sprinter Transfer with driver
• Doors openable at driver cabin and rear
• New sliding door on passenger side
• Flexible interior with various seating options
• Compatible with bworld figures from the BRUDER range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MB Sprinter Transfer (02681)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids MB Sprinter Transfer with Driver Playset Model 0803580
Transform everyday play into an adventure with the Bruder Kids MB Sprinter Transfer with Driver Playset Model, where realistic features and robust design meet for hours of imaginative fun. Crafted in detailed 1:16 scale, this delivery vehicle inspires hands-on role-play with authentic elements that mirror the real thing. Manufactured from sturdy ABS plastic, it’s perfect for both indoor and outdoor use and seamlessly connects with other Bruder vehicles and accessories, giving children endless possibilities to create their own delivery stories.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Transfer Van MB Sprinter w/ Driver Figure Childrens Toy Vehicle Model 02681
Bruder Transfer Van MB Sprinter w/ Driver Figure Childrens Toy Vehicle Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Bruder 1:16 MB Sprinter Transfer with driver – Delivery Vehicle Playset
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder MB Sprinter Transfer with driver - a highly detailed, durable 1:16 scale model designed for immersive...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder MB Sprinter Transfer with driver Delivery Vehicle Playset - White 1398336
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder MB Sprinter Transfer with driver – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Includes a figure for instant role-play scenarios; Opening doors for realistic cab and cargo access; Authentic livery and detailing for role-play realism; and Tread tyres for smooth indoor/outdoor play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder MB Sprinter Transfer with driver adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02681 MB Sprinter Transfer with Driver 1:16 Vehicles, Transporter, Bus, Car, Bworld Figure, Boys and Girls Ages 3+
The rear seat benches can be used in different viewing directions or can be completely removed The doors of the driver's cab and the rear doors can be opened The sliding door on the passenger side can also be opened and is equipped with a locking function The Sprinter can be used for a wide range of journeys, for example as an airport transfer, school bus or as a shuttle service to the horse meadow, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MB Sprinter Transfer with driver
Doors openable at driver cabin and rear
New sliding door on passenger side
Flexible interior with various seating options
Compatible with bworld figures from the BRUDER range

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MB Sprinter Transfer (02681)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Massey Ferguson 7624 with front loader
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BIG Bobby Car Classic Flower
£45.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Large Animal Rescue Truck (42475)
£45.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder MB Sprinter DHL with driver (02672)
£44.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Optimus Prime Transformers
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Thomas Kinkade Evening Mood
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku John Deere with dual tires 3265
£46.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel