Bruder Kuhn discover XL disc harrow

Price History
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• two tube roller bars
• can be lifted for road travel
• compatible with any tractor of the TOP Profi series as well as the Unimogs
• Material: Plastic
• Battery Operated : No
• Dimensions: W550 mm x D350 mm x H110 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Kuhn discover XL disc harrow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Toys 02217 Kuhn Discover XL Disc Harrow 4 Harrows + Rollers Lifting 1:16
Bruder Toys 02217 Kuhn Discover XL Disc Harrow 4 Harrows + Rollers Lifting 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kuhn Discover XL Cultivator B10/2217
✅ Just Like the Real Thing: Authentic 1:16 scale Kuhn Discover XL cultivator with lifelike detailing for realistic farm play. ✅ Functional Folding Arms & Rotating Discs: Mimics real soil preparation for interactive and educational farming operations. ✅ Compatible with Bruder Tractors & Implements: Attaches seamlessly to Bruder tractors and farm accessories for expanded play. ✅ Works with bworld Figures & Sets: Fully integrates into Bruder’s bworld farm environments for immersive roleplay. ✅ Durable ABS Construction: Built from high-quality plastic for long-lasting play indoors and outdoors, safe for ages 4+. 4 disc harrow frames with 54 rotating discs Recommended age: 4 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids Kuhn Discover XL Disc Harrow Playset Model 0803511
Bring farm play to life with realistic soil cultivation action as the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Kuhn Discover XL Disc Harrow Playset Model lets children immerse themselves in the world of modern agriculture. Crafted from robust ABS plastic for lasting indoor and outdoor fun, this detailed replica features rotating disc units and foldable sections that mirror real field preparation and transport. Designed for children aged three and over, it encourages imaginative role-play, supports coordination and fine motor skills, and fits seamlessly with compatible Bruder tractors to enhance any agricultural playset.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kuhn Discover XL Cultivator JD-MCB002217000
✅ Just Like the Real Thing: Authentic 1:16 scale Kuhn Discover XL cultivator with lifelike detailing for realistic farm play. ✅ Functional Folding Arms & Rotating Discs: Mimics real soil preparation for interactive and educational farming operations. ✅ Compatible with Bruder Tractors & Implements: Attaches seamlessly to Bruder tractors and farm accessories for expanded play. ✅ Works with bworld Figures & Sets: Fully integrates into Bruder’s bworld farm environments for immersive roleplay. ✅ Durable ABS Construction: Built from high-quality plastic for long-lasting play indoors and outdoors, safe for ages 4+. 4 disc harrow frames with 54 rotating discs Recommended age: 4 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
two tube roller bars
can be lifted for road travel
compatible with any tractor of the TOP Profi series as well as the Unimogs
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W550 mm x D350 mm x H110 mm
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Kuhn discover XL disc harrow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku Car with transport trailer 2544
£19.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Tandem Trailer with Extension Wall
£19.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder AUSA Minidumper
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Volvo Compact Excavator ECR40
£19.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Fendt Vario 211 (02180)
£19.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
£19.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Forklift with pallet (12636)
£19.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Liebherr Hydraulic Excavator 1874
£20.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie Volvo Excavator (203725012)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
asc_group
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
ASC
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Ben Burgess & Co. Ltd
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel