Bruder JLG Telehandler

Manufacturer: Bruder
from £24.50to £33.995 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder JLG Telehandler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder JLG 2505 Telehandler B002M78LOQ
Made in Germany; Made of highest-quality ABS plastic; Scale 1:16 Driver's cab made from transparent, break-proof polycarbonate, with a door which can be opened Four-wheel steering with silver handle Adjustable Telescopic handler International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. The angle of the bucket can be adjusted using the silver turning handle Recommended age: 3 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids JLG 2505 Telehandler Playset Model 0803498
Bring hands-on farm and construction play to life with the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale JLG 2505 Telehandler Playset Model that features working lift controls and realistic steering for immersive adventures. Crafted from robust ABS plastic in true-to-life scale, the telehandler offers a transparent cab with an opening door and profiled tyres for authentic play indoors or outdoors. Four turning handles allow kids to operate the height, reach and angle of the telescopic arm and tool holder, so they'll enjoy moving pallets, loading trailers and developing coordination through imaginative scenarios.
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Bruder JLG 2505 Telehandler Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model Playset 1:16 Scale 02140
Bruder JLG 2505 Telehandler Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model Playset 1:16 Scale, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Pro Series JLG 2505 Telescopic Loader 1:16 2140
Bruder Pro Series JLG 2505 Telescopic Loader 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder 02140 JLG 2505 Telescopic Loader 1:16 scale loaders toy construction toys
Bruder 02140 JLG 2505 Telescopic Loader 1:16 scale loaders toy construction toys, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£33.99
£36.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Product Details
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder JLG Telehandler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku Manitou MHT10230 Telehandler
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Tractor with forestry trailer 1954
£24.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku Claas Corn Harvester 1993
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Front mower Kuhn 2461
£20.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Quad with driver (63000)
£23.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Siku Truck with New Holland tractor 1805
£22.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
tannertrading2009
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel