Brooks Cambium C13 145

Manufacturer: Brooks
Brooks Cambium C13 145
from £167.31to £212.652 offersManufacturer: Brooks
• Brooks Cambium C13 Saddle
• Frame: Monocoque Carbon
• Dimensions: L275 x W145 x H55 mm
• Weight: 295 g
• All-weather saddle for road bike, trekking, and MTB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brooks Cambium C13 145
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brooks C13 Cambium All-Weather - 145mm - Black C203M00A06300
Brooks C13 Cambium All-Weather - 145mm - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£167.31
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Cambium All-Weather C13 145 Black Saddle C203MA06300
BROOKS Cambium All-Weather C13 145 Black Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£212.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brooks Cambium C13 Saddle
Frame: Monocoque Carbon
Dimensions: L275 x W145 x H55 mm
Weight: 295 g
All-weather saddle for road bike, trekking, and MTB

Price History

1M
Brooks Cambium C13 145
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks

Brooks B17 Standard
£101.95
Brooks B17 StandardCompare 17 Prices
Brooks Flyer Special
£168.43
Brooks Flyer SpecialCompare 2 Prices
Brooks B67
£130.95
Brooks B67Compare 11 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17
£103.49
Brooks Cambium C17Compare 11 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All Weather
£110.49
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All WeatherCompare 5 Prices
Brooks Pickwick 12L
£208.68
Brooks Pickwick 12LCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Flyer
£130.90
Brooks FlyerCompare 6 Prices
Brooks B66 City/Touring
£143.95
Brooks B66 City/TouringCompare 4 Prices
Brooks Flyer S
£121.49
Brooks Flyer SCompare 10 Prices
Brooks D-Shaped
£116.95
Brooks D-ShapedCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks B17 Special
£168.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera
£166.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano XTR RD-M9100-SGS (I-RDM9100SGS)
£185.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Easton EC90 Zero MTB Seatpost
£165.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298090)
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Speedcity
£170.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Selle SMP Stratos
£179.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle SMP Glider
£179.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano BR-9000
£154.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel