Bric's Life travel bag (BLF20201)

Price History
• Weekender made of brushed material with a suede look
• Large main compartment for ample storage and easy organization
• Suitable for travel and on the go
• Dimensions: 65 cm length
• Material: Faux leather
• Stylish companion for a unique look
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Life travel bag (BLF20201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bric's Women's Men's Weekender Life Holdall One Size, Oliva, Einheitsgröße, weekender 8016623911434_mfn
Robust weekender from Bric's Made from brushed material in elegant suede look For men and women with a preference for vintage style Wide opening main compartment closes with lockable two-way zip, a TSA combination lock (basic setting 000) included Zip ends of the main compartment can be fixed on the side with press stud
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
Bric's Women's Men's Weekender Life Holdall One Size, Oliva, Einheitsgröße, weekender BLF20201.378
Features Robust weekender from Bric's Made from brushed material in elegant suede look For men and women with a preference for vintage...
prodImage
£483.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weekender made of brushed material with a suede look
Large main compartment for ample storage and easy organization
Suitable for travel and on the go
Dimensions: 65 cm length
Material: Faux leather
Stylish companion for a unique look

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Life travel bag (BLF20201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's X Bag BXL40202
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXL40202Compare 5 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 3 Prices
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429
£185.00
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429Compare 2 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£115.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281Compare 3 Prices
Modeherz
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£483.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel