Braun Series 7 BT7440

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 7 BT7440
from £79.13to £189.985 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Braun Professional Series 7 Beard Trimmer
• Sharpest Pro Blade for Precise Trimming
• AutoSense Technology for Even Results
• ProWheel with 40 Length Settings
• 100 Minutes Battery Life
• Waterproof and Washable
• Includes Accessories such as Comb Attachments, Shaver, and Cleaning Brush
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Series 7 BT7440
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Beard Trimmer Series 7 & Hair Clippers with Gillette Proglide Men's Razor, 40 Length Settings, Gifts for Men, 100-min Runtime, BT7440, Silver OPC-PDK22WN-NEW
Brand: Braun Color: Black Features: Lookbarberfresheveryday:ultimateprecisionand100%controlwithBrauns7ProfessionalBeardTrimmer7...
prodImage
£79.13
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 7 Beard Trimmer for Men, BT7440-40 Length Settings, Gillette ProGlide Razor, 100 min Cordless Use, Precision Trimming, Gifts for Men RY-MHJF-7I34
Look barber fresh everyday: ultimate precision and 100% control with Braun’s 7 Professional Beard Trimmer 7 Professional finishes in every stroke: catch even tricky hairs with the lifetime sharp ProBlade and perfect evenness for any beard thanks to AutoSense technology This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket 100% control at your fingertips: choose from 40 length settings in 0.5 mm precise steps with the Precision Wheel Trim, detail & fade confidently at home: premium barbering tools help you achieve precise details, smooth fades, and even trims, for perfect finishes Built to last: this trimmer for men is 100% waterproof for easy cleaning, has a powerful Li-Ion battery with 100-min cordless runtime, lifetime sharp blades, charging stand and a travel case for bathroom storage
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 7 Beard Trimmer for Men, BT7440-40 Length Settings, Gillette ProGlide Razor, 100 min Cordless Use, Precision Trimming, Gifts for Men SKU-010034
Look barber fresh everyday: ultimate precision and 100% control with Braun’s 7 Professional Beard Trimmer 7 Professional finishes in every stroke: catch even tricky hairs with the lifetime sharp ProBlade and perfect evenness for any beard thanks to AutoSense technology This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket 100% control at your fingertips: choose from 40 length settings in 0.5 mm precise steps with the Precision Wheel Trim, detail & fade confidently at home: premium barbering tools help you achieve precise details, smooth fades, and even trims, for perfect finishes Built to last: this trimmer for men is 100% waterproof for easy cleaning, has a powerful Li-Ion battery with 100-min cordless runtime, lifetime sharp blades, charging stand and a travel case for bathroom storage
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 7 Beard Trimmer for Men, BT7440-40 Length 11 Piece Set, Black 80708210
Braun Series 7 Beard Trimmer for Men, BT7440-40 Length 11 Piece Set, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£119.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
BRAUN BT7440 and BT7545 B0F4DL5V4X
Look barber fresh everyday: ultimate precision and 100% control with Braun’s 7 Professional Beard Trimmer 7 Professional finishes in every stroke: catch even tricky hairs with the lifetime sharp ProBlade and perfect evenness for any beard thanks to AutoSense technology Perfect style & professional precision: Braun’s Beard Trimmer, Series 7, gives flawless style control at your fingertips Maximum efficiency: Catch even tricky hairs with the lifetime ultra sharp ProBlade and achieve perfect evenness for any beard thanks to AutoSense Technology
prodImage
£189.98
£194.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Braun Professional Series 7 Beard Trimmer
Sharpest Pro Blade for Precise Trimming
AutoSense Technology for Even Results
ProWheel with 40 Length Settings
100 Minutes Battery Life
Waterproof and Washable
Includes Accessories such as Comb Attachments, Shaver, and Cleaning Brush

Price History

1M
Braun Series 7 BT7440
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wahl 9818 Lithium Trimmer
£83.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ER-GK60
£84.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 7000 BT7660/15
£89.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remington T-Series MB7000
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 7 BT7440
prodImage
£79.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£119.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel