Braun Series 3 BT3520

Manufacturer: Braun
from £26.00to £83.006 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Beard trimmer with ultra-sharp blades
• Precision dial with 40 length settings in 0.5 mm increments
• Wireless runtime of 50 minutes
• Suitable for trimming and contouring
• Ergonomic design for easy handling
• Includes 2 comb attachments and cleaning brush
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 BT3520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAUN Series 3 BRABT3520 Beard Trimmer - Black, Black 10278815
Designer stubble or clean shaven? Slice through your style with this Braun trimmer's ultra-sharp blades. You get a smooth look without the fuss, even in those awkward spots like under your nose. The ultimate precision trimmer has 40 length settings ranging from 0.5 - 20 mm. So no matter your style, this baby has got you covered. And with up to 50 minutes of cordless run time, there's no need to rush when you're dialing in your perfect look.Good to know- The heads and combs are water washable for a quick and easy clean up- You can keep tabs with the LED battery indicator for a stress-free shave- With its ergonomic handle, you'll be in complete control of your shave
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Beard Trimmer Series 3, BT3520 with 3 Styling Tools Black
Braun Beard Trimmer Series 3, BT3520 with 3 Styling Tools Black, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Beard Trimmer Series 3, BT3520, +3 Styling Tools - Black
Braun Beard Trimmer Series 3, BT3520, +3 Styling Tools - Black, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Beard Trimmer Series 3 Bt3520 shopify_IT_10073588236568_51648641794328
The Braun Series 3 Beard Trimmer BT3520 represents the ideal solution for those who desire a una precise and impeccable beard care. Designed with attention to detail and cutting-edge technology, this beard trimmer ensures una reliable and long-lasting performance in the tempo. The sharp stainless steel blades cut every type of beard with precision, ensuring uniform and defined results without irritation. Thanks to four adjustable length settings, it is possible to style the beard according to one's own style, from a neat and defined look to a una closer shave. The ergonomic handle and compact design ensure comfortable use even for extended sessions, while the easy maintenance with washable heads under running water makes cleaning simple and quick. The rechargeable battery guarantees over 40 minutes of autonomy, ideal for those who are always on the move and need an efficient and practical product. The Braun Series 3 Beard Trimmer BT3520 combines quality, precision, and durability, becoming an indispensable ally for a well-groomed and personal style. Perfect for the modern man who does not give up on a una well-defined beard without sacrificing comfort and practicality.
in stock
prodImage
£83.00
£88.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Braun Beard Trimmer Series 3, +3 Styling Tools, Sharp Blade, BT3520
Braun Beard Trimmer Series 3, +3 Styling Tools, Sharp Blade, BT3520, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Beard Trimmer Series 3 BT3520 Men’s Trimming Kit 40 Length Settings Black
Braun Beard Trimmer Series 3 BT3520 Men’s Trimming Kit 40 Length Settings Black, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Beard trimmer with ultra-sharp blades
Precision dial with 40 length settings in 0.5 mm increments
Wireless runtime of 50 minutes
Suitable for trimming and contouring
Ergonomic design for easy handling
Includes 2 comb attachments and cleaning brush
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 3 BT3520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Moser Classic A
£26.68
Compare Prices
24 offers
Braun Series 3 BT3500
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Heritage MB9100
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camry CR 2921
£23.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Beard trimmer BT5420
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington HG4000
£30.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
official_oral-b_direct
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
mashcoltd
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel