Brandit Lumber Jacket hooded

Price History
• Padded flannel jacket with teddy fleece
• Detachable hood with drawstring
• 2 chest pockets, 2 side pockets, 1 inner pocket
• Button closure
• Straight cut
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Lumber Jacket hooded
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

83 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hooded overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776169
padded flannel jacket with faux fur / removable hood with drawstring / 2 chest pockets / 2 side pockets / 1 inside pocket / button placket closure / straight cut
prodImage
£59.21
£76.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776165
padded flannel jacket with faux fur / removable hood with drawstring / 2 chest pockets / 2 side pockets / 1 inside pocket / button placket closure / straight cut
prodImage
£59.21
£76.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776141
padded flannel jacket with faux fur / removable hood with drawstring / 2 chest pockets / 2 side pockets / 1 inside pocket / button placket closure / straight cut
prodImage
£59.21
£76.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776168
padded flannel jacket with faux fur / removable hood with drawstring / 2 chest pockets / 2 side pockets / 1 inside pocket / button placket closure / straight cut
prodImage
£59.21
£76.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776162
padded flannel jacket with faux fur / removable hood with drawstring / 2 chest pockets / 2 side pockets / 1 inside pocket / button placket closure / straight cut
prodImage
£59.21
£76.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776118
padded flannel jacket with faux fur / removable hood with drawstring / 2 chest pockets / 2 side pockets / 1 inside pocket / button placket closure / straight cut
prodImage
£59.21
£76.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776149
padded flannel jacket with faux fur / removable hood with drawstring / 2 chest pockets / 2 side pockets / 1 inside pocket / button placket closure / straight cut
prodImage
£59.21
£76.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776124
padded flannel jacket with faux fur / removable hood with drawstring / 2 chest pockets / 2 side pockets / 1 inside pocket / button placket closure / straight cut
prodImage
£59.21
£76.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776154
padded flannel jacket with faux fur / removable hood with drawstring / 2 chest pockets / 2 side pockets / 1 inside pocket / button placket closure / straight cut
prodImage
£59.21
£76.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776120
padded flannel jacket with faux fur / removable hood with drawstring / 2 chest pockets / 2 side pockets / 1 inside pocket / button placket closure / straight cut
prodImage
£59.21
£76.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776131
padded flannel jacket with faux fur / removable hood with drawstring / 2 chest pockets / 2 side pockets / 1 inside pocket / button placket closure / straight cut
prodImage
£59.21
£76.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776164
padded flannel jacket with faux fur / removable hood with drawstring / 2 chest pockets / 2 side pockets / 1 inside pocket / button placket closure / straight cut
prodImage
£59.21
£76.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776123
padded flannel jacket with faux fur / removable hood with drawstring / 2 chest pockets / 2 side pockets / 1 inside pocket / button placket closure / straight cut
prodImage
£59.21
£76.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776140
padded flannel jacket with faux fur / removable hood with drawstring / 2 chest pockets / 2 side pockets / 1 inside pocket / button placket closure / straight cut
prodImage
£59.21
£76.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776121
padded flannel jacket with faux fur / removable hood with drawstring / 2 chest pockets / 2 side pockets / 1 inside pocket / button placket closure / straight cut
prodImage
£59.21
£76.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776119
padded flannel jacket with faux fur / removable hood with drawstring / 2 chest pockets / 2 side pockets / 1 inside pocket / button placket closure / straight cut
prodImage
£59.21
£76.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776155
padded flannel jacket with faux fur / removable hood with drawstring / 2 chest pockets / 2 side pockets / 1 inside pocket / button placket closure / straight cut
prodImage
£59.21
£76.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded overshirt Brandit Lumber MAG8776122
padded flannel jacket with faux fur / removable hood with drawstring / 2 chest pockets / 2 side pockets / 1 inside pocket / button placket closure / straight cut
prodImage
£59.21
£76.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, Color: blk+charco, Size: XXL B0BJVTZN7K
Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur as inner lining Also ideal as a casual shirt for winter Strongly lined and therefore perfect for the winter time Detachable hood with drawstring Full-length button placket
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
Brandit Sherpa Windbreaker, Color: woodland, Size: S 3173-10-S
Brandit Sherpa Windbreaker woodland, S, 3173-10-S
prodImage
£60.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, Color: red/black, Size: XL B08H4Z65ZN
Fashionable vintage style and look. Warm all weather jacket Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur. Warm teddy fleece lining Lined hood with drawstring. Removable hood with fur trim. Fastening button-tape. One internal pocket Two buttoned down chest pockets. Two front hand pockets. Button cuffs. Straight cut. Lining artificial fur: 100% Polyester Outer material: 100% Cotton. Inner material: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£60.72
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, Color: red/black, Size: XL 64818
Fashionable vintage style and look. Warm all weather jacket Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur. Warm teddy fleece lining Lined hood with drawstring. Removable hood with fur trim. Fastening button-tape. One internal pocket Two buttoned down chest pockets. Two front hand pockets. Button cuffs. Straight cut. Lining artificial fur: 100% Polyester Outer material: 100% Cotton. Inner material: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£61.01
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, Color: black/grey, Size: XL B08H4QMYJ9
2 breast pockets Detachable hood with drawstring 1 inside pocket Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur #Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur#Detachable hood with drawstring#2 breast pockets#2 side pockets#1 inside pocket#Button tape closure#Straight cut (Straight-Cut)# 2 side pockets Button tape closure Straight cut (Straight-Cut)
prodImage
£61.31
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, Color: black+oliv, Size: XXL B09MJ3M6P9
Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur as inner lining Also ideal as a casual shirt for winter Strongly lined and therefore perfect for the winter time Detachable hood with drawstring Full-length button placket
prodImage
£61.39
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, Color: black+oliv, Size: XL BD3172-bol-XL
Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur as inner lining, , also ideal as a casual shirt for the winter, , heavily lined and therefore perfect for winter time, RPA2023, detachable hood with drawstring, , full-length button placket
prodImage
£61.39
£79.29
Shipping: £17.90
with shipping: £17.90
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, Color: black+oliv, Size: XXL 3172-184-XXL
Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur as inner lining Also ideal as a casual shirt for winter Strongly lined and therefore perfect for the winter time Detachable hood with drawstring Full-length button placket
prodImage
£61.39
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, Color: black/grey, Size: L B08H54SYBX
2 breast pockets Detachable hood with drawstring 1 inside pocket Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur #Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur#Detachable hood with drawstring#2 breast pockets#2 side pockets#1 inside pocket#Button tape closure#Straight cut (Straight-Cut)# 2 side pockets Button tape closure Straight cut (Straight-Cut)
prodImage
£61.57
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, Color: red/black, Size: XL 64818
Fashionable vintage style and look. Warm all weather jacket Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur. Warm teddy fleece lining Lined hood with drawstring. Removable hood with fur trim. Fastening button-tape. One internal pocket Two buttoned down chest pockets. Two front hand pockets. Button cuffs. Straight cut. Lining artificial fur: 100% Polyester Outer material: 100% Cotton. Inner material: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£61.63
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, Color: red/black, Size: 5XL 64822
Fashionable vintage style and look. Warm all weather jacket Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur. Warm teddy fleece lining Lined hood with drawstring. Removable hood with fur trim. Fastening button-tape. One internal pocket Two buttoned down chest pockets. Two front hand pockets. Button cuffs. Straight cut. Lining artificial fur: 100% Polyester Outer material: 100% Cotton. Inner material: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£61.77
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, Color: red/black, Size: 3XL 64820
2 breast pockets Detachable hood with drawstring 1 inside pocket Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur #Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur#Detachable hood with drawstring#2 breast pockets#2 side pockets#1 inside pocket#Button tape closure#Straight cut (Straight-Cut)# 2 side pockets Button tape closure Straight cut (Straight-Cut)
prodImage
£62.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Padded flannel jacket with teddy fleece
Detachable hood with drawstring
2 chest pockets, 2 side pockets, 1 inner pocket
Button closure
Straight cut

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Lumber Jacket hooded
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brandit

Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£78.37
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka MenCompare 31 Prices
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.54
Brandit Summer WindbreakerCompare 218 Prices
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£40.50
Brandit Britannia Winter JacketCompare 108 Prices
Brandit Windbreaker
£28.39
Brandit WindbreakerCompare 234 Prices
Brandit Hunting Vest
£32.82
Brandit Hunting VestCompare 44 Prices
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£55.13
Brandit Britannia JacketCompare 58 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point 2L Jacket Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Compare Prices
101 offers
Tatonka Cape Men
£53.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece Men
£54.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Toreck M
£51.03
Compare Prices
12 offers
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£51.87
Compare Prices
32 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£51.16
Compare Prices
19 offers
Schöffel Gmund M
£55.71
Compare Prices
17 offers
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Compare Prices
37 offers
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoodie M
£54.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.34
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£55.33
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£57.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel