Brandit Lumber Jacket hooded

Manufacturer: Brandit
from £40.38to £87.1932 offersManufacturer: Brandit
• Padded flannel jacket with teddy fleece
• Detachable hood with drawstring
• 2 chest pockets, 2 side pockets, 1 inner pocket
• Button closure
• Straight cut
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Lumber Jacket hooded
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, color: black+blue, size: L B09MJ3LCPY
Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur as inner lining Also ideal as a casual shirt for winter Strongly lined and therefore perfect for the winter time Detachable hood with drawstring Full-length button placket
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, color: red/black, size: M B08H4R5JG4
2 breast pockets Detachable hood with drawstring 1 inside pocket Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur #Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur#Detachable hood with drawstring#2 breast pockets#2 side pockets#1 inside pocket#Button tape closure#Straight cut (Straight-Cut)# 2 side pockets Button tape closure Straight cut (Straight-Cut)
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Sherpa Windbreaker, color: woodland, size: S 3173-10-S
Brandit Sherpa Windbreaker woodland, S, 3173-10-S
prodImage
£60.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Hooded Jacket Mens Flannel Warm Hiking Black/Charcoal 3172-221
Brandit Lumber Hooded Jacket Mens Flannel Warm Hiking Black/Charcoal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£60.87
Shipping: Free
Brandit Men's Hooded Lumber Jacket, Black + Charcoal, XL 3172-221-XL
Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur as inner lining Also ideal as a casual shirt for the winter Heavily lined and therefore perfect for the winter time Detachable hood with drawstring Continuous button placket
prodImage
£60.89
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumberjacket Hooded Mid-Season Jackets black olive 499805M
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Lumberjacket Hooded Mid-Season Jackets available in sizes M, L, XXL.Details:Colour: black olivePattern: checkeredMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% polyesterSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumberjacket Hooded Mid-Season Jackets black olive 499805XXL
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Lumberjacket Hooded Mid-Season Jackets available in sizes M, L, XXL.Details:Colour: black olivePattern: checkeredMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% polyesterSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Hooded Jacket Military Streetwear Mens Flannel Coat Black/Olive 3172-184
Brandit Lumber Hooded Jacket Military Streetwear Mens Flannel Coat Black/Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£67.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, color: red/black, size: L B08H4XP433
Fashionable vintage style and look. Warm all weather jacket Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur. Warm teddy fleece lining Lined hood with drawstring. Removable hood with fur trim. Fastening button-tape. One internal pocket Two buttoned down chest pockets. Two front hand pockets. Button cuffs. Straight cut. Lining artificial fur: 100% Polyester Outer material: 100% Cotton. Inner material: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£58.65
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, color: black/grey, size: 5XL B08H4T7RDJ
2 breast pockets Detachable hood with drawstring 1 inside pocket Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur #Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur#Detachable hood with drawstring#2 breast pockets#2 side pockets#1 inside pocket#Button tape closure#Straight cut (Straight-Cut)# 2 side pockets Button tape closure Straight cut (Straight-Cut)
prodImage
£60.41
Shipping: Free
Brandit Sherpa Windbreaker, color: woodland, size: S 3173-10-S
Brandit Sherpa Windbreaker woodland, S, 3173-10-S
prodImage
£60.65
Shipping: Free
Brandit Men's Lumberjacket Hooded, Black + Charcoal, XXL B0BJVTZN7K
Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur as inner lining Also ideal as a casual shirt for winter Strongly lined and therefore perfect for the winter time Detachable hood with drawstring Full-length button placket
prodImage
£61.09
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, color: blk+charco, size: M 3172-221-M
Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur as inner lining Also ideal as a casual shirt for winter Strongly lined and therefore perfect for the winter time Detachable hood with drawstring Full-length button placket
prodImage
£61.09
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, color: red/black, size: XL B08H4Z65ZN
Fashionable vintage style and look. Warm all weather jacket Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur. Warm teddy fleece lining Lined hood with drawstring. Removable hood with fur trim. Fastening button-tape. One internal pocket Two buttoned down chest pockets. Two front hand pockets. Button cuffs. Straight cut. Lining artificial fur: 100% Polyester Outer material: 100% Cotton. Inner material: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumberjacket Hooded, Black/Grey, XL B08H4QMYJ9
2 breast pockets Detachable hood with drawstring 1 inside pocket Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur #Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur#Detachable hood with drawstring#2 breast pockets#2 side pockets#1 inside pocket#Button tape closure#Straight cut (Straight-Cut)# 2 side pockets Button tape closure Straight cut (Straight-Cut)
prodImage
£61.57
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, color: black/grey, size: L B08H54SYBX
2 breast pockets Detachable hood with drawstring 1 inside pocket Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur #Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur#Detachable hood with drawstring#2 breast pockets#2 side pockets#1 inside pocket#Button tape closure#Straight cut (Straight-Cut)# 2 side pockets Button tape closure Straight cut (Straight-Cut)
prodImage
£61.89
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, color: black+oliv, size: XXL B09MJ3M6P9
Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur as inner lining Also ideal as a casual shirt for winter Strongly lined and therefore perfect for the winter time Detachable hood with drawstring Full-length button placket
prodImage
£62.09
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, color: red/black, size: 5XL B08H4VQX26
Fashionable vintage style and look. Warm all weather jacket Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur. Warm teddy fleece lining Lined hood with drawstring. Removable hood with fur trim. Fastening button-tape. One internal pocket Two buttoned down chest pockets. Two front hand pockets. Button cuffs. Straight cut. Lining artificial fur: 100% Polyester Outer material: 100% Cotton. Inner material: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, color: black/grey, size: 4XL B08H5227C8
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded black/grey, 4XL, 3172-28-4XL
prodImage
£63.73
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumberjacket Hooded Mid-Season Jackets black olive 499805L
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Lumberjacket Hooded Mid-Season Jackets available in sizes M, L, XXL.Details:Colour: black olivePattern: checkeredMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% polyesterSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumberjacket Hooded Mid-Season Jackets black 524408M
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Lumberjacket Hooded Mid-Season Jackets available in sizes M, 4XL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumberjacket Hooded Mid-Season Jackets black 5244084XL
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit Lumberjacket Hooded Mid-Season Jackets available in sizes M, 4XL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, color: red/black, size: 3XL B08H52P6K4
2 breast pockets Detachable hood with drawstring 1 inside pocket Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur #Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur#Detachable hood with drawstring#2 breast pockets#2 side pockets#1 inside pocket#Button tape closure#Straight cut (Straight-Cut)# 2 side pockets Button tape closure Straight cut (Straight-Cut)
prodImage
£64.39
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, color: red/black, size: 6XL B09N9P4JY5
Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur as inner lining Also ideal as a casual shirt for the winter Heavily lined and therefore perfect for the winter time Detachable hood with drawstring Continuous button placket
prodImage
£64.56
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, color: black+oliv, size: 3XL BD3172-bol-3XL
Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur as inner lining Also ideal as a casual shirt for winter Strongly lined and therefore perfect for the winter time Detachable hood with drawstring Full-length button placket
prodImage
£65.47
£83.37
Shipping: £17.90
with shipping: £17.90
Brandit Lumber Hooded Jacket Trekking Streetwear Mens Flannel Coat Red/Black 3172-41
Brandit Lumber Hooded Jacket Trekking Streetwear Mens Flannel Coat Red/Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£67.63
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Hooded Jacket Military Streetwear Mens Flannel Coat Black/Blue 3172-183
Brandit Lumber Hooded Jacket Military Streetwear Mens Flannel Coat Black/Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£67.63
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Hooded Jacket Military Streetwear Mens Flannel Coat Black/Grey 3172-28
Brandit Lumber Hooded Jacket Military Streetwear Mens Flannel Coat Black/Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£67.63
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, color: red/black, size: 7XL B09N9NWRDK
Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur Detachable hood with drawstring 2 chest pockets, 2 side pockets, 1 inner pocket Button placket closure Straight cut
prodImage
£69.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Lumber Jacket Hooded, color: black+oliv, size: XL B09MJ28L75
Padded flannel jacket with teddy fur as inner lining, , also ideal as a casual shirt for the winter, , heavily lined and therefore perfect for winter time, RPA2023, detachable hood with drawstring, , full-length button placket
prodImage
£69.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Padded flannel jacket with teddy fleece
Detachable hood with drawstring
2 chest pockets, 2 side pockets, 1 inner pocket
Button closure
Straight cut

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Lumber Jacket hooded
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brandit

Brandit Britannia Jacket
£59.95
Brandit Britannia JacketCompare 23 Prices
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£18.75
Brandit Summer WindbreakerCompare 108 Prices
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£85.02
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka MenCompare 22 Prices
Brandit Hunting Vest
£32.32
Brandit Hunting VestCompare 10 Prices
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.92
Brandit WindbreakerCompare 152 Prices
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£45.00
Brandit Britannia Winter JacketCompare 65 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Tailor Quilted Jacket
£40.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ferrino Hiker Poncho
£39.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Full Zip Men
£40.90
Compare Prices
34 offers
Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£43.39
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Valero Poncho
£37.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£43.71
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M
£43.76
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Men
£43.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Military 1st
prodImage
£60.67
Shipping: Free
military_1st
prodImage
£60.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel