Brabantia Tower dryer (477843)

Manufacturer: Brabantia
from £92.00to £146.553 offersManufacturer: Brabantia
• Clothes drying rack
• Foldable and compact for easy storage
• Suitable for horizontal drying of delicate laundry
• Protective caps prevent damage to the floor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Tower dryer (477843)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brabantia Tower Drying Rack, 23m - Ivory B010LSYYE8
23 m capacity - a full machine load of laundry on a single square meter Compact storage - easy to fold flat with special grip Drying platform - suitable for drying of delicate laundry Easy to fold out and to adjust the drying wings Transport lock - easy to move even when fully loaded with laundry Extra large drying rack 23 meters Drying platform for delicates Compact when folded Adjustable to various settings Protective feet caps
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 477843 Tower Drying Rack, 23 m - Ivory & Premium Peg Bag - with Closing Cord - Durable and Weather Resistant - Storage for up to 150 Pegs - Rotary Dryer - Black - 28 x 18 x 17.5 cm B0C3B3GVJK
Product 1: 23 m capacity - a full machine load of laundry on a single square meter Product 1: Easy to fold out and to adjust the drying wings Product 1: Drying platform - suitable for drying of delicate laundry Product 1: Transport lock - easy to move even when fully loaded with laundry Product 2: Keep your clothes pegs close – store up to 150 of them in Brabantia's Premium Clothes Peg Bag. Attach it to your rotary dryer, line, drying rack or your trouser belt, to keep your pegs handy Product 2: This peg bag is ideal for outside use, the bag is made of durable weather-resistant materials and with the closing cord you can keep the pegs protected and clean Product 2: With the handy clip you can hang it on your rotary dryer, trouser belt, etc Product 2: The bag is also verry spacious, it holds up to 150 pegs
prodImage
£123.00
£127.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brabantia Tower Drying Rack, 23m - Ivory 477843
Features 23 m capacity - a full machine load of laundry on a single square meter Compact storage - easy to fold flat with special grip Drying...
prodImage
£146.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothes drying rack
Foldable and compact for easy storage
Suitable for horizontal drying of delicate laundry
Protective caps prevent damage to the floor

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Tower dryer (477843)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brabantia

Brabantia NewIcon 12 l
£11.00
Brabantia NewIcon 12 lCompare 24 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 30 l
£53.99
Brabantia NewIcon 30 lCompare 23 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 l
£39.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 lCompare 8 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 20 l
£51.99
Brabantia NewIcon 20 lCompare 25 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 6 l
£15.00
Brabantia Sort & Go 6 lCompare 4 Prices
Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 l
£67.20
Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 lCompare 24 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
£32.00
Brabantia NewIcon 5 lCompare 15 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£24.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 lCompare 2 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
£39.00
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 lCompare 6 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 12 l
£24.90
Brabantia Sort & Go 12 lCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£146.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel