Bosch UniversalChain 18 (06008B8001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalChain 18 (06008B8001)
from £98.74to £9,999.0010 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Chainsaw
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Blade Length: 20 cm
• Cutting Length: 13.5 cm
• Oil Tank Volume: 80 ml
• Chain Speed: 4.5 m/s
• Automatic Chain Lubrication: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalChain 18 (06008B8001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch UniversalChain 18 cordless chainsaw (without battery, 18 V system, in cardboard box) B077TFT1P4
Lightweight, compact and manoeuvrable for effective pruning in a variety of positions, weighing just 3 kg including battery Stabilizing Tip Protector with Gripping Teeth" grips the wood, ensuring a clean undercut and minimizing branch damage Easy to operate SDS system for fast assembly, chain tensioning and maintenance Power for ALL 18 V - One battery for all Home & Garden tools. Equipped with the Syneon Chip for a longer battery run time, Weight: 5.952481079 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£98.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green UniversalChain 18 200mm Chainsaw Body Only 06008B8001
Bosch Green UniversalChain 18 200mm Chainsaw Body Only 06008B8001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£105.65
Shipping: Free
Bosch 18v Cordless Chainsaw 20cm 200mm UniversalChain 18 06008B8001 Bare Unit
Bosch 18v Cordless Chainsaw 20cm 200mm UniversalChain 18 06008B8001 Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Chainsaw UniversalChain 18 (without battery, 18 Volt system, in carton packaging)
Brand: BoschHomeandGarden Features: Lightweight,compactandmanoeuvrableforeffectivepruninginavarietyofpositions,weighingjust3kgincludingbattery...
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch UniversalChain 18v Cordless Chainsaw Bare Unit - 06008B8001
Bosch UniversalChain 18v Cordless Chainsaw Bare Unit - 06008B8001, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£121.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch Garden Universal Chain 18 18v Cordless Chainsaw Bare Unit 06008B8001
Bosch Garden Universal Chain 18 18v Cordless Chainsaw Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch UNIVERSALCHAIN P4A 18v Cordless Chainsaw 200mm No Batteries 06008B8001
Bosch UNIVERSALCHAIN P4A 18v Cordless Chainsaw 200mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£145.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch UniversalChain 18 Body Only 18V Chainsaw 06008B8001
Bosch UniversalChain 18 Body Only 18V Chainsaw, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£155.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 06008B8001 18v Cordless Chainsaw 20cm UniversalChain + 2.5AH Battery Kit 06008B8001 + 1600A02626
Bosch 06008B8001 18v Cordless Chainsaw 20cm UniversalChain + 2.5AH Battery Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£180.19
Shipping: Free
new BARE TOOL - BOSCH UniversalCHAIN 18 CHAINSAW 06008B8001 3165140925648 ID
new BARE TOOL - BOSCH UniversalCHAIN 18 CHAINSAW 06008B8001 3165140925648 ID, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw
Blade Length:20 cm
Cutting Length:13.5 cm
Oil Tank Volume:80 ml
Chain Speed:4.5 m/s
Automatic Chain Lubrication:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalChain 18 (06008B8001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yard Force LS C13
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker GKC1825L20
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£101.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RY18CS20A-0
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BECS2040-QS
£84.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RY18PSX10A-0
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/20 TH (4600020)
£114.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/30 (4600010)
£116.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell GH-EC 2040
£74.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel