Bosch Table saw blade 2608640516

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640516
from £41.79to £60.705 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Table circular saw blade
• For multi-material
• Bore diameter: 30 mm
• Cutting width (b1): 3.2 mm
• Cutting width (b2): 2.5 mm
• Number of teeth: 80
• Tooth shape: TR-F
• Cutting result: 3.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640516
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Multi Material circ.saw blade 250 x 30 x 3.2mm. 80 2608640516
Bosch Professional Multi Material circ.saw blade 250 x 30 x 3.2mm. 80 2608640516, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) 2608640516
Designed for cutting various materials Highly efficient for window installers: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting various materials, eg non-ferrous metals and plastic materials when installing window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, 250 x 3.2 x 30 mm, Weight: 1.8959754532 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) 2608640516
Designed for cutting various materials Highly efficient for window installers: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting various materials, eg non-ferrous metals and plastic materials when installing window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, 250 x 3.2 x 30 mm, Weight: 1.8959754532 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 250mm 80T 30mm 2608640516
Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 250mm 80T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 250 x 3.2 x 30 mm 2608640516
Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 250 x 3.2 x 30 mm 2608640516, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£60.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:250 mm
Properties
For multi-material
Bore diameter: 30 mm
Cutting width (b1): 3.2 mm
Cutting width (b2): 2.5 mm
Number of teeth: 80
Tooth shape: TR-F
Cutting result: 3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640516
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dremel EZ SpeedClic accessory set 70-piece
£41.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Adjustable open-end wrench 279-12
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 02 250 T
£41.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-15)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£41.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300 SB)
£41.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 05 200
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel