Bosch Step drill bit HSS-AlTiN (2608588067)

Price History
• Step drill bit
• Material: HSS (High-Speed Steel) with AlTiN coating
• Diameter: 6-30 mm
• Suitable for thinner materials such as non-ferrous metals, steel sheet, plastic, and stainless steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Step drill bit HSS-AlTiN (2608588067)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608588067 4/6/8/10/12/14/16/18/20/22/24/26/28/30 mm HSS-AlTiN Step Drill Bit B00AWNJA74
Step Drill Bit HSS-AlTiN 4 / 6 / 8 / 10 / 12 / 14 / 16 / 18 / 20 / 22 / 24 / 26 / 28 / 30 Content: Step Drill Bit HSS-AlTiN 4 / 6 / 8 / 10 / 12 / 14 / 16 / 18 / 20 / 22 / 24 / 26 / 28 / 30 EAN: 3165140666473, Weight: 0.18 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£82.14
Shipping: Free
Bosch Step drill bit HSS-AlTiN step drill bits 2608588067
Bosch Step drill bit HSS-AlTiN step drill bits 2608588067, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£89.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Step drill bit
Material: HSS (High-Speed Steel) with AlTiN coating
Diameter: 6-30 mm
Suitable for thinner materials such as non-ferrous metals, steel sheet, plastic, and stainless steel

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Step drill bit HSS-AlTiN (2608588067)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 80 mm (3028.080)
£82.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (3300928)
£82.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 36
£71.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
B&W International Tool Case Type Service
£81.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra package (00 20 09 V02)
£82.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH30
£81.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 ESD
£73.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench 90° 83 10 020
£81.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel