Bosch Sheet metal countersink bit 2608596400

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Sheet metal countersink bit 2608596400
from £26.44to £33.772 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Sheet Metal Hole Cutter
• Drills clean large holes in metal
• Precision-ground drill bit with high cutting power
• Suitable for thin materials such as sheet metal, profiles, pipes
• Diameter: 5-20 mm, overall length: 71 mm, shank diameter: 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Sheet metal countersink bit 2608596400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608596400 5.2 x 71 x 8 mm Sheet Metal Cone Bit HSS Drill Bits MAW*0655
SheetMetal cone bit HSS 5.2x71x8 Content: SheetMetal cone bit HSS 5.2x71x8 EAN: 3165140060066, Weight: 0.1212542441 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: Free
Bosch Sheet metal cone bits Sheet metal cone bit cylindrical 2608596400
Bosch Sheet metal cone bits Sheet metal cone bit cylindrical 2608596400, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£33.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Sheet Metal Hole Cutter
Drills clean large holes in metal
Precision-ground drill bit with high cutting power
Suitable for thin materials such as sheet metal, profiles, pipes
Diameter: 5-20 mm, overall length: 71 mm, shank diameter: 8 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch Sheet metal countersink bit 2608596400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Open-end wrench 41 mm (6576970)
£26.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Flat nose pliers 20 06 160
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 74 01 200
£27.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/65 i/67 I/16
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 74 01 180
£26.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 140
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Single-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO16-8
£26.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wiha SB 327 S2
£25.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 15
£26.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel