Bosch SDS-plus adapter (2607000982)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch SDS-plus adapter (2607000982)
from £13.965 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• SDS-Plus Adapter
• Keyed drill chuck for drill diameters: 1.5 mm to 13 mm
• For round shank drills
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Generic 13mm Keyed Chuck and SDS+ Adapter 2607000982
Generic 13mm Keyed Chuck and SDS+ Adapter 2607000982, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£13.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x SDS Plus-Adapter with Drill Chuck (1.5-13 mm, INKL. Key, Without Impact Function, Accessories for Rotary Hammers with Impact Stop) B0009W873Q
Bosch SDS-Plus Adapter with Drill Chuck (1.5-13 mm) The SDS-plus Adapter with Drill chuck is ideal for using cylindrical drill bits in SDS-plus hammers with hammerstop, use without Impact Function Optimal Power transfer thanks to strong fit of the drill bit Suitable for rotary hammers of all brands with SDS plus shank Scope of Delivery: Drill Chuck 1.5-13 mm with SDS-plus Adapter and key (3165140101813) To be used without impact function, Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch SDS Plus Adapter with Drill Chuck 2607000982 189483
The SDS-plus Adapter connects the hole saw to the power tool and allows the use of holesaws in SDS-plus hammers with a rotary stop. Enables more versitility from your SDS-Plus Drill 1.5 - 13mm Chuck Use in rotary mode only. Made in Germany
prodImage
£22.87
Shipping: Free
SDS-PLUS CHUCK ADAPTOR , BOSCH , 2607000982
SDS-PLUS CHUCK ADAPTOR , BOSCH , 2607000982, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£26.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch KEYED CHUCK & SDS ADAPTOR 2607000982 3165140101813 ZTA
Bosch KEYED CHUCK & SDS ADAPTOR 2607000982 3165140101813 ZTA, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£38.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Keyed drill chuck for drill diameters: 1.5 mm to 13 mm
For round shank drills

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS-plus adapter (2607000982)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel DSM540
£14.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£14.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel