Bosch Rotak 340 LI

Price History
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 34 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 300 m²
• Working Depth Adjustment: 20 mm - 70 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 10
• Battery Type: Li-Ion battery
• Battery Capacity: 2.6 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Rotak 340 LI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch ROTAK 18V-34 P4A 18v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 340mm 1 x 6ah Li-
Bosch ROTAK 18V-34 P4A 18v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 340mm 1 x 6ah Li-, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£290.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch ROTAK 18V-34 P4A 18v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 340mm 2 x 4ah Li-
Bosch ROTAK 18V-34 P4A 18v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 340mm 2 x 4ah Li-, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£325.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch ROTAK 18V-34 P4A 18v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 340mm 2 x 6ah Li-
Bosch ROTAK 18V-34 P4A 18v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 340mm 2 x 6ah Li-, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£372.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion battery
Battery Capacity:2.6 Ah
Charging Time:90 Minutes
Dimensions
Weight:12.8 kg
Mowing System
Mowing
Other
Height Adjustable:Yes
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):34 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:20 mm - 70 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:10
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 300 m²

Price History

1M
Bosch Rotak 340 LI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RLM18X33B40
£292.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Rasarro (2 x 4.0Ah) (3413180)
£278.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita LM004GZ
£271.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WG737E
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40LM35K2
£244.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li (3413230)
£252.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/43 Li M (3413240)
£329.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Rasarro 36/42 2x 5.2Ah (3413272)
£349.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GreenWorks GD40LM46SP
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DLM382Z
£243.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel