Bosch Rotak 18V-34 (06008B9N01)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Rotak 18V-34 (06008B9N01)
from £172.38to £243.365 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Mowing System: Catching, Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 34 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 200 m²
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Rotak 18V-34 (06008B9N01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Lawn Mower ROTAK18V-34 (Cutting Width: 34 cm, Height of Cut: 25-65 mm, 35 l Fabric Grass Bag, Mulch plug, without Battery) B0G4DVCHQG
Brushless motor: Superior performance and a longer lifetime Powerful mower: 3-in-1 mower with 34 cm blade, ideal for small to medium-sized lawns Seamless mowing, compact storage: Double-switch foldable handles and vertical storage allows easy maneuvering and space-saving " POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 battery, 10+ brands, 150+ products Items included: ROTAK18V-34, Mulch Plug, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£172.38
Shipping: Free
BOSCH ROTAK 18V-34 N 18v Rotary mower
BOSCH ROTAK 18V-34 N 18v Rotary mower, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£172.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch Garden Bosch Rotak 18v-34 18v Cordless Lawnmower 34cm Cut Machine Only 06008B9N01
Bosch Rotak 18v-34 18v Cordless Lawnmower 34cm Cut Machine Only 06008B9N01, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Lawn Mower ROTAK18V-34 (Cutting Width: 34 cm, Height of Cut: 25-65 mm, 35 l Fabric Grass Bag, Mulch plug, without Battery)
Brushless motor: Superior performance and a longer lifetime
prodImage
£243.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch ROTAK 18V-34 P4A 18v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 340mm No Batterie 06008B9N01
Bosch ROTAK 18V-34 P4A 18v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 340mm No Batterie, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£195.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Mowing System
Catching, Mowing
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):34 cm
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 200 m²

Price History

1M
Bosch Rotak 18V-34 (06008B9N01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Worx WG779E
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GreenWorks G40LM41
£174.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yard Force LM C38
£155.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yard Force LM G37A
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena PowerMax 32/18V P4A solo (14632-55)
£160.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GD24LM33K4
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi OLM1833B
£160.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
£159.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/34-1 Li-Solo (3413226)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/33 Li (3413210)
£188.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel