Bosch Mini ratchet set 27-piece

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Mini ratchet set 27-piece
from £18.00to £29.959 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Mini Ratchet Set
• With metal cassette
• Set Consisting of: PH 1/2/2/3, PZ 1/2/3, SL 4/5/6, Hex 3/4/5/6, T10/15/20/25/30, quick-change chuck, socket adapter, sockets 6/7/8/10/13 and ratchet wrench
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W8.8 Centimetre x D3.6 Centimetre x H12.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 330 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Mini ratchet set 27-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch RATCHET Screwdriving SET 27 Piece 2607017160 3165140659208 ZTA1 - E244
Bosch RATCHET Screwdriving SET 27 Piece 2607017160 3165140659208 ZTA1 - E244, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bosch Professional Green Screwdriving Set with Mini Ratchet 2607017160
Bosch Professional Green Screwdriving Set with Mini Ratchet 2607017160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2607017160 27 pcs Screwdriving Set with Mini Ratchet Free Builders Pencil
Bosch 2607017160 27 pcs Screwdriving Set with Mini Ratchet Free Builders Pencil, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607017160 27 pieces Screwdriving Set with Mini Ratchet
Bosch 2607017160 27 pieces Screwdriving Set with Mini Ratchet, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£22.83
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607017160 27 pieces Screwdriving Set with Mini Ratchet
Bosch 2607017160 27 pieces Screwdriving Set with Mini Ratchet, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£22.84
Shipping: Free
Bosch Screwdriver Bit and Ratchet Set Sockets 27pc Handy Sorting Box
Bosch Screwdriver Bit and Ratchet Set Sockets 27pc Handy Sorting Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
‎Bosch BOSCH Bit-Set NEW
BOSCH Bit-Set NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£25.88
Shipping: Free
Bosch 27pc.Screwdriver Bit and Ratchet Set (PH-, PZ-, Hex-, T-, 1 - Pack 2607017160
Bosch 27pc.Screwdriver Bit and Ratchet Set (PH-, PZ-, Hex-, T-, 1 - Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Kits & Sets
prodImage
£29.51
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch 27 Piece Ratchet Screwdriver Bit and Socket Set 2607017160
Bosch 27 Piece Ratchet Screwdriver Bit and Socket Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Ratchets
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8.8 Centimetre x D3.6 Centimetre x H12.2 Centimetre
Weight:330 g
Properties
With metal cassette
Set Consisting of:PH 1/2/2/3, PZ 1/2/3, SL 4/5/6, Hex 3/4/5/6, T10/15/20/25/30, quick-change chuck, socket adapter, sockets 6/7/8/10/13 and ratchet wrench
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Mini ratchet set 27-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073274001
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Alligator 180 mm
£20.28
Compare Prices
22 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 25 21 160
£18.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 61 125
£21.35
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel